ADVERTISEMENT

José Manuel Ayoví Plata

José Manuel Ayoví Plata
Current team: Shijiazhuang Kungfu
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Ecuador
Date of birth: 6 December, 1991 (32 years)
Place of birth: Atacames, Ecuador
Weight: 172 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

José Manuel Ayoví Plata Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Shijiazhuang GongfuChina League One270330100000
2023Shijiazhuang GongfuChina League One11621814410112200
2021/22ComunicacionesLiga Nacional349642330100
2021Mushuc RunaPrimera A1949282442143100
2021Guayaquil CityPrimera A0000000000
2020Guayaquil CityPrimera A1322201821540200
2020LDU QuitoPrimera A0000000000
2019LDU QuitoPrimera A177333171614163200
2018BarcelonaPrimera A264817171000
2017/18Cafetaleros de ChiapasLiga de Expansión MX1599221931132100
2017BarcelonaPrimera A212437241315143300
2016/17ChiapasLiga MX4811138190000
2015/16Cafetaleros de ChiapasLiga de Expansión MX2269322661761501
2014/15TijuanaLiga MX1416060100000
2014/15DoradosLiga de Expansión MX687981410400
2014BarcelonaPrimera A0000010000
2013BarcelonaPrimera A14282317617101500
2012BarcelonaPrimera A144630141610224400
2011Independiente VallePrimera A249639261311157300
2010Independiente VallePrimera A43310645101001

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Shijiazhuang GongfuFA Cup0000000000
2017/18Cafetaleros de ChiapasCopa MX70404050000
2016/17ChiapasCopa MX344440102000
2015/16Cafetaleros de ChiapasCopa MX355734240000
2014/15TijuanaCopa MX219330200100
2014/15DoradosCopa MX67312120000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022ComunicacionesCONCACAF Champions Cup15101010000
2019LDU QuitoCopa Libertadores7081082521100
2017BarcelonaCopa Libertadores5351248182100
2013BarcelonaCopa Libertadores73404050000
2013BarcelonaCopa Sudamericana0000010000
2012BarcelonaCopa Sudamericana11101020000
2011Independiente U20Copa Libertadores U20180220001000

Trophies

José Manuel Ayoví Plata Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Ecuador - Primera AWinner12012
Ecuador - Primera A2nd Place12019
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MXWinner12017/2018
Ecuador - Copa EcuadorWinner12019

Transfers

José Manuel Ayoví Plata Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.01.22Mushuc RunaComunicacionesN/A
28.01.21LDU QuitoMushuc RunaN/A
01.01.21Guayaquil CityLDU QuitoN/A
01.07.20LDU QuitoGuayaquil CityLoan
03.01.19TijuanaLDU QuitoN/A
01.01.19BarcelonaTijuanaN/A
01.07.18TijuanaBarcelonaLoan
01.01.18TijuanaCafetalerosLoan
01.01.17TijuanaBarcelonaLoan
10.06.16TijuanaChiapasLoan
11.06.15TijuanaCafetalerosLoan
01.01.15BarcelonaTijuanaN/A
01.07.14BarcelonaDoradosLoan
01.01.12Ind. del ValleBarcelonaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 1 - 1 Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia