ADVERTISEMENT

Jakov Puljić

Jakov Puljić
Current team: Puskás
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Croatia
Date of birth: 4 August, 1993 (30 years)
Place of birth: Vinkovci, Croatia
Weight: 163.1 lb
Height: 6 ft 1 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Jakov Puljić Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24PuskásNB132110464172000
2022/23PuskásNB110321913611134210
2021/22PuskásNB137611473132200
2020/21Jagiellonia BiałystokEkstraklasa18752521414411200
2019/20Jagiellonia BiałystokEkstraklasa124316151815300
2019/20Rijeka1. HNL4178534110000
2018/19Rijeka1. HNL189229191041516300
2017/18Rijeka1. HNL987259164198200
2017/18Inter Zaprešić1. HNL630770004000
2016/17Inter Zaprešić1. HNL2680313014111500
2016/17Lokomotiva Zagreb1. HNL0000010000
2015/16Inter Zaprešić1. HNL95412120922100
2015/16Lokomotiva Zagreb1. HNL469133102160100
2014/15CibaliaPrva NL24102727020161100
2013/14CibaliaPrva NL1783272251093510
2012/13Cibalia1. HNL635205153241400
2011/12Cibalia1. HNL263918100000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23PuskásMagyar Kupa140211121000
2020/21Jagiellonia BiałystokPuchar Polski76110101000
2019/20RijekaNogometni Cup78110100100
2018/19RijekaNogometni Cup206422121100
2017/18RijekaNogometni Cup246330212000
2016/17Inter ZaprešićNogometni Cup179220112100
2015/16Inter ZaprešićNogometni Cup15101010000
2015/16Lokomotiva ZagrebNogometni Cup182220100100
2014/15CibaliaNogometni Cup153220203100
2013/14CibaliaNogometni Cup90110010000
2012/13CibaliaNogometni Cup118312041100
2011/12CibaliaNogometni Cup35202100000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23PuskásUEFA Conference League26101020000
2021/22PuskásUEFA Conference League118312130000
2019/20RijekaUEFA Europa League75202021100
2018/19RijekaUEFA Europa League23101010000
2017/18RijekaUEFA Europa League185422131000
2016/17Lokomotiva ZagrebUEFA Europa League11202030000
2015/16Lokomotiva ZagrebUEFA Europa League0101030000

Trophies

Jakov Puljić Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Croatia - 1. HNL2nd Place22018/2019, 2017/2018
Croatia - Prva NL2nd Place12013/2014
Croatia - Nogometni CupWinner12018/2019
Croatia - Super Cup2nd Place12019/2020

Transfers

Jakov Puljić Transfers

DateFromToFee
02.07.21JagielloniaPuskásN/A
03.02.20RijekaJagielloniaN/A
01.09.17InterRijekaN/A
25.07.16LokomotivaInterN/A
01.06.16InterLokomotivaN/A
03.02.16LokomotivaInterLoan
01.07.15CibaliaLokomotivaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30