ADVERTISEMENT

Jambul Jighauri

Jambul Jighauri
Current team: Nasaf
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Georgia
Date of birth: 8 July, 1992 (31 years)
Place of birth: Tbilisi, Georgia
Weight: 152.1 lb
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Jambul Jighauri Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024NasafUzbekistan Super League165220100000
2023NasafUzbekistan Super League80512111912110
2023KaspiyKazakhstan Premier League6711082630000
2022Dinamo BatumiErovnuli Liga17413021916108001
2021Dinamo BatumiErovnuli Liga27813534122113700
2020Dinamo BatumiErovnuli Liga159718180308200
2019Dinamo BatumiErovnuli Liga100214122526100
2018/19Grenoble Foot 38Ligue 2278131121250000
2018OrdabasyKazakhstan Premier League380132112143200
2017/18Vardar SkopjePrva Liga6521376501100
2016/17Vardar SkopjePrva Liga7881578303000
2016Dinamo TbilisiErovnuli Liga106414122222100
2015/16Dinamo TbilisiErovnuli Liga2128282353513300
2014/15Dinamo TbilisiErovnuli Liga45212484102000
2014/15ChikhuraErovnuli Liga87510100402000
2013/14ChikhuraErovnuli Liga1690262061467300
2012/13Dinamo Tbilisi IIErovnuli Liga 285810100204100
2012/13Dinamo TbilisiErovnuli Liga89211170000
2011/12Dinamo TbilisiErovnuli Liga1519241599133200
2010/11Dinamo TbilisiErovnuli Liga90110001000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023NasafCup80312100000
2023KaspiyCup44101010000
2022Dinamo BatumiGeorgian Cup104110100000
2021Dinamo BatumiGeorgian Cup146220201000
2020Dinamo BatumiGeorgian Cup90110000000
2018/19Grenoble Foot 38Coupe de la Ligue79110100000
2018/19Grenoble Foot 38Coupe de France95211110000
2018OrdabasyCup143211011000
2016/17Vardar SkopjeKup na Makedonija46110100000
2016Dinamo TbilisiGeorgian Cup261330103000
2015/16Dinamo TbilisiGeorgian Cup558761012100
2014/15Dinamo TbilisiGeorgian Cup169321130100
2013/14ChikhuraGeorgian Cup387550311100
2012/13Dinamo TbilisiGeorgian Cup0000020000
2011/12Dinamo TbilisiGeorgian Cup90110011000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24NasafAFC Asian Champions League315734252100
2022/23Dinamo BatumiUEFA Europa Conference League18101020100
2022/23Dinamo BatumiUEFA Champions League58101010000
2021/22Dinamo BatumiUEFA Europa Conference League403651511000
2020/21Dinamo BatumiUEFA Europa League90110000000
2017/18Vardar SkopjeUEFA Europa League563862221200
2017/18Vardar SkopjeUEFA Champions League8101010000
2016/17Dinamo TbilisiUEFA Europa League90110000000
2016/17Dinamo TbilisiUEFA Champions League360440001000
2015/16Dinamo TbilisiUEFA Europa League180220001000
2014/15ChikhuraUEFA Europa League390440000100
2013/14ChikhuraUEFA Europa League360440001000
2011/12Dinamo TbilisiUEFA Europa League377734140110

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022GeorgiaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers84202050000
2021GeorgiaFriendly24101030000
2020/21GeorgiaUEFA Nations League360440010000
2020GeorgiaUEFA Euro Qualifying2101080000
2019GeorgiaFriendly90110010000
2018/19GeorgiaUEFA Nations League10101040000
2018GeorgiaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers265633270100
2018GeorgiaFriendly116211100000
2017GeorgiaFriendly125220200000
2016GeorgiaFriendly102211020000
2015Georgia U21UEFA Euro U-21514853133100
2013Georgia U21UEFA Euro U-21199422120000

Trophies

Jambul Jighauri Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Macedonia-Fyr - First LeagueWinner12016/2017
Georgia - Erovnuli LigaWinner32021, 2015/2016, 2012/2013
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga2nd Place42022, 2020, 2019, 2010/2011
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League2nd Place12023
Georgia - Georgian CupWinner32015/2016, 2014/2015, 2012/2013
Georgia - Georgian Cup2nd Place12013/2014
Uzbekistan - CupWinner12023
Georgia - Super CupWinner32022, 2015/2016, 2013/2014
Georgia - Super Cup2nd Place12014/2015
Uzbekistan - Super CupWinner12023

Transfers

Jambul Jighauri Transfers

DateFromToFee
05.07.23KaspiyNasafFree
11.01.23Dinamo BatumiKaspiyFree
30.07.19GrenobleDinamo BatumiFree
18.07.18AktobeGrenobleN/A
03.03.18AktobeOrdabasyLoan
02.03.18VardarAktobeFree
01.01.17Dinamo TbilisiVardarN/A
01.01.15ChikhuraDinamo TbilisiN/A
01.07.13Dinamo TbilisiChikhuraLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30