ADVERTISEMENT

Guilherme Augusto Vieira dos Santos

Guilherme Augusto Vieira dos Santos
Current team: Santos
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 13 April, 1995 (29 years)
Place of birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Weight: 143.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Guilherme Augusto Vieira dos Santos Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024SantosSerie B
2024SantosCampeonato Paulista A1124515141613100
2023FortalezaCampeonato Cearense 165110120000
2023FortalezaBrasileirão141130161414183300
2023GrêmioCampeonato Gaúcho 165110120000
2022/23FortalezaCopa do Nordeste103303030000
2022GrêmioSerie B1123181261061100
2021/22Al DhafraUAE Pro League115813130405200
2021/22Al FaisalyPro League112113130502001
2020/21Al FaisalyPro League242929272828100
2019/20Al FaisalyPro League123117143835200
2019/20Sport RecifeCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2019Sport RecifeCampeonato Pernambucano 175413112924100
2019Sport RecifeSerie B2966353416117600
2018CoritibaSerie B8221385282301
2018ChapecoenseCampeonato Catarinense 11075151411115100
2018ChapecoenseBrasileirão31610373111000
2017BotafogoCampeonato Carioca 15211156370100
2017BotafogoBrasileirão14073210226234200
2016GrêmioBrasileirão442173143240000
2016São José RSCampeonato Gaúcho 1374133103111000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023FortalezaCopa do Brasil155312131000
2021/22Al DhafraUAE League Cup62110100000
2021/22Al FaisalyKing's Cup90110000000
2020/21Al FaisalyKing's Cup287330200200
2019Sport RecifeCopa do Brasil90110000000
2018ChapecoenseCopa do Brasil126312120000
2017BotafogoCopa do Brasil257624142000
2016GrêmioCopa do Brasil38202070000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023FortalezaCopa Libertadores60404042000
2023FortalezaCopa Sudamericana6121192934200
2018ChapecoenseCopa Libertadores173220100100
2017BotafogoCopa Libertadores410132110121100

Trophies

Guilherme Augusto Vieira dos Santos Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Serie B2nd Place12022
Brazil - Copa do BrasilWinner12016
Saudi-Arabia - King's CupWinner12020/2021
Saudi-Arabia - Super Cup2nd Place12021/2022
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A12nd Place12024
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 12nd Place12018
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 1Winner12023
Brazil - Recopa GaúchaWinner12023
South-America - CONMEBOL Sudamericana2nd Place12023

Transfers

Guilherme Augusto Vieira dos Santos Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.01.24GrêmioSantosN/A
06.02.23GrêmioFortalezaLoan
18.07.22Al DhafraGrêmioFree
19.01.22FaisalyAl DhafraFree
13.01.20SportFaisalyFree
17.01.19CoritibaSportLoan
10.08.18GrêmioCoritibaLoan
08.08.18ChapecoenseGrêmioN/A
01.01.18GrêmioChapecoenseLoan
19.01.17GrêmioBotafogoLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30