ADVERTISEMENT

Guilherme Schettine Guimarães

Guilherme Schettine Guimarães
Current team: Ural
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 10 October, 1995 (28 years)
Place of birth: Brasília, Brazil
Weight: 180.8 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Guilherme Schettine Guimarães Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24UralPremier League9741910910121310
2022/23GrasshoppersSuper League1078191361176600
2021/22VizelaPrimeira Liga15212819915118401
2020/21AlmeriaSegunda Division777070210100
2020/21Sporting BragaPrimeira Liga21710191130000
2019/20Santa ClaraPrimeira Liga6641569493300
2018/19Santa ClaraPrimeira Liga132318144647400
2018/19Dibba Al FujairahUAE Pro League254330100000
2017/18Al BatinPro League7991091515100
2017/18Santa ClaraSegunda liga1006060150000
2016/17Santa ClaraSegunda liga42912391142200
2016Athletico ParanaenseBrasileirão56202050000
2016PortuguesaCampeonato Paulista A21816150100000
2016PortuguesaSerie C48202020000
2015GuaratinguetáSerie C540963332000
2015Athletico ParanaenseCampeonato Paranaense 10000010000
2014Athletico ParanaenseCampeonato Paranaense 1242826191100
2013Athletico ParanaenseCampeonato Paranaense 10000000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24UralRussian Cup375734252000
2022/23GrasshoppersSchweizer Cup46110102000
2021/22VizelaTaça da Liga9101010000
2021/22VizelaTaça de Portugal211321211000
2020/21Sporting BragaTaça da Liga0000030000
2020/21Sporting BragaTaça de Portugal60211110000
2019/20Santa ClaraTaça de Portugal83211110000
2019/20Santa ClaraTaça da Liga289431010100
2018/19Dibba Al FujairahUAE League Cup90110000000
2018Al BatinKing's Cup270330002100
2017/18Santa ClaraTaça da Liga0000000000
2017/18Santa ClaraTaça de Portugal0000010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020/21Sporting BragaUEFA Europa League129615150100

Trophies

Guilherme Schettine Guimarães Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Copa do Brasil2nd Place12013
Portugal - Taça da Liga2nd Place12020/2021
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 12nd Place12013

Transfers

Guilherme Schettine Guimarães Transfers

DateFromToFee
06.07.23BragaUral€ 500K
25.07.22BragaGC ZürichLoan
06.07.21BragaVizelaLoan
01.02.21BragaAlmeriaLoan
03.08.20Santa ClaraBragaFree
01.01.19Dibba FujairahSanta ClaraN/A
07.07.18Santa ClaraDibba FujairahLoan
11.01.18Santa ClaraAl BatinLoan
03.07.17Athletico PRSanta ClaraN/A
31.01.17Athletico PRSanta ClaraLoan
31.08.16PortuguesaAthletico PRN/A
01.01.16GuaratinguetáPortuguesaLoan
01.08.15Athletico PRGuaratinguetáLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30