ADVERTISEMENT

Giorgi Kukhianidze

Giorgi Kukhianidze
Current team: Qizilqum
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Georgia
Date of birth: 1 July, 1992 (32 years)
Place of birth: Kutaisi, Georgia
Weight: 160.9 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Giorgi Kukhianidze Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024QizilqumUzbekistan Super League205321212000
2023QizilqumUzbekistan Super League87312102620000
2023Torpedo KutaisiErovnuli Liga502871632100
2022Torpedo KutaisiErovnuli Liga2122292631849300
2021QizilqumUzbekistan Super League217026251312100
2020Dinamo TbilisiErovnuli Liga49910554111100
2019Dinamo TbilisiErovnuli Liga11212314912201000
2018Torpedo KutaisiErovnuli Liga20163221118134100
2017Torpedo KutaisiErovnuli Liga28403434010011400
2016Lokomotivi TbilisiErovnuli Liga90010100000200
2015/16Torpedo KutaisiErovnuli Liga213125241437400
2014/15ShukuraErovnuli Liga240828271212100
2013/14ZestafoniErovnuli Liga93614122622000
2013/14Torpedo KutaisiErovnuli Liga129015150302201
2012/13Torpedo KutaisiErovnuli Liga2103312561077300
2011/12Torpedo KutaisiErovnuli Liga127528131510212200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022Torpedo KutaisiGeorgian Cup348541211000
2021QizilqumCup258330100100
2020Dinamo TbilisiGeorgian Cup90110000000
2019Dinamo TbilisiGeorgian Cup180220100000
2018Torpedo KutaisiGeorgian Cup249523130000
2017Torpedo KutaisiGeorgian Cup491550301000
2016Lokomotivi TbilisiGeorgian Cup31101010000
2015/16Torpedo KutaisiGeorgian Cup471660202000
2014/15ShukuraGeorgian Cup340440200000
2013/14Torpedo KutaisiGeorgian Cup90211110000
2012/13Torpedo KutaisiGeorgian Cup46110130000
2011/12Torpedo KutaisiGeorgian Cup223523230000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022Torpedo KutaisiClub Friendly0000001000
2020/21Dinamo TbilisiUEFA Champions League0000010000
2020/21Dinamo TbilisiUEFA Europa League16101020000
2019/20Dinamo TbilisiUEFA Europa League324541322100
2018/19Torpedo KutaisiUEFA Champions League147220101000
2018/19Torpedo KutaisiUEFA Europa League359633132200
2017/18Torpedo KutaisiUEFA Europa League173220100000
2014/15ZestafoniUEFA Europa League174220100000
2013/14Torpedo KutaisiUEFA Europa League163220100100
2012/13Torpedo KutaisiUEFA Europa League81110100000

Trophies

Giorgi Kukhianidze Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Georgia - Erovnuli LigaWinner32020, 2019, 2017
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga2nd Place12013/2014
Georgia - Georgian CupWinner22022, 2018
Georgia - Georgian Cup2nd Place12017
Georgia - Super CupWinner12017/2018
Georgia - Super Cup2nd Place22020, 2016/2017

Transfers

Giorgi Kukhianidze Transfers

DateFromToFee
05.07.23KutaisiQizilqumFree
01.01.22QizilqumKutaisiFree
09.02.21Dinamo TbilisiQizilqumFree
01.01.19KutaisiDinamo TbilisiFree
01.01.17Lok TbilisiKutaisiFree
01.07.16KutaisiLok TbilisiN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia