ADVERTISEMENT

Guillaume Yvon Hubert

Guillaume Yvon Hubert
Current team: RWDM
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: Belgium
Date of birth: 11 January, 1994 (30 years)
Place of birth: Charleroi, Belgium
Weight: 194 lb
Height: 6 ft 5 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Guillaume Yvon Hubert Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24RWDMPro League2864310280000
2022/23KV OostendePro League1980222200120000
2021/22KV OostendePro League234026260070000
2020/21KV OostendePro League327437370000301
2019/20Cercle BruggePro League7208800200000
2018/19Club BruggePro League0000020000
2017/18Club BruggePro League3604400160000
2016/17Standard LiègePro League900101000200200
2015/16Standard LiègePro League1620181800160300
2014/15Standard LiègePro League0000040000
2013/14Standard LiègePro League00000210000
2012/13Standard LiègePro League0000020000
2011/12ValenciennesLigue 10000030000
2011/12Valenciennes IINational 299011110070100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24RWDMBelgian Cup180220000000
2022/23KV OostendeBelgian Cup0000010000
2021/22KV OostendeBelgian Cup0000010000
2020/21KV OostendeBelgian Cup180220000000
2019/20Cercle BruggeBelgian Cup90110000000
2018/19Club BruggeBelgian Cup0000010000
2017/18Club BruggeBelgian Cup180220010000
2016/17Standard LiègeBelgian Cup0000000000
2015/16Standard LiègeBelgian Cup360440020000
2014/15Standard LiègeBelgian Cup0000000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022KV OostendeClub Friendly0000010000
2019Club BruggeClub Friendly29101010000
2018/19Club BruggeUEFA Champions League0000000000
2017/18Club BruggeUEFA Europa League0000020000
2017/18Club BruggeUEFA Champions League0000020000
2017Standard LiègeClub Friendly90110000000
2016/17Standard LiègeUEFA Europa League270330030000
2015/16Standard LiègeUEFA Europa League0000020000
2014/15Standard LiègeUEFA Europa League0000000000
2014/15Standard LiègeUEFA Europa League0000010000
2013/14Standard LiègeUEFA Europa League0000020000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2017Belgium U21UEFA Euro U-2190110020000
2015Belgium U21UEFA Euro U-210000010000
2011Belgium U17UEFA U17 European Championship90110020000

Trophies

Guillaume Yvon Hubert Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Belgium - Pro LeagueWinner12017/2018
Belgium - Pro League2nd Place22018/2019, 2013/2014
Belgium - Belgian CupWinner12015/2016
Belgium - Super CupWinner12018/2019
Belgium - Super Cup2nd Place12016/2017

Transfers

Guillaume Yvon Hubert Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.23OostendeRWDMN/A
14.07.20Club BruggeOostendeN/A
25.06.19Club BruggeCercle BruggeLoan
01.07.17StandardClub BruggeN/A
02.02.15Sint-TruidenStandardN/A
03.01.15StandardSint-TruidenLoan
23.10.12ValenciennesStandardFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 1 - 1 Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia