ADVERTISEMENT

Fellipe Mateus de Sena Araújo

Fellipe Mateus de Sena Araújo
Current team: Criciúma
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 12 February, 1991 (33 years)
Place of birth: Campina Grande, Brazil
Weight: 156.5 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Fellipe Mateus de Sena Araújo Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024CriciúmaBrasileirão
2024CriciúmaCampeonato Catarinense 1106914122722300
2023CriciúmaCampeonato Catarinense 1144016160213300
2023CriciúmaSerie B320236360905400
2022CriciúmaSerie B2681363242141300
2021CriciúmaSerie C1266181531332000
2021FerroviáriaCampeonato Paulista A11746242110000
2020FerroviáriaCampeonato Paulista A1695981630100
2020FerroviáriaSerie D8641495574000
2019FigueirenseSerie B2459313012014500
2019FerroviáriaCampeonato Paulista A16571091550100
2018JuventudeCampeonato Gaúcho 182310100511000
2018JuventudeSerie B98214113672200
2017BoaSerie B2253302731053400
2017São BernardoCampeonato Paulista A1539963560100
2016BoaSerie C198723230915100
2016São BernardoCampeonato Paulista A194413190000
2015União BarbarenseCampeonato Paulista A2170919190102300
2014São BernardoCampeonato Paulista A118101010000
2013FerroviáriaCampeonato Paulista A2340734180100
2012CuiabáSerie C195413030000
2012São BernardoCampeonato Paulista A2127413060000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024CriciúmaCopa do Brasil180220000100
2023CriciúmaCopa do Brasil180220000000
2022CriciúmaCopa do Brasil164220100000
2021CriciúmaCopa do Brasil209330201100
2020FerroviáriaCopa do Brasil90110020000
2018FerroviáriaCopa Paulista4841147172310
2018JuventudeCopa do Brasil161220100000
2015São BernardoCopa Paulista82911110711100
2014São BernardoCopa do Brasil0000010000
2014São BernardoCopa Paulista151619181513400
2013São BernardoCopa Paulista1494201821034400
2013São BernardoCopa do Brasil0000020000

Trophies

Fellipe Mateus de Sena Araújo Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Serie CWinner12016
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1Winner12023
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A22nd Place12012
Brazil - Mineiro 22nd Place12017
Brazil - Catarinense 2Winner12022
Brazil - Copa PaulistaWinner12013
Brazil - Copa Paulista2nd Place12018
Brazil - Recopa CatarinenseWinner12024

Transfers

Fellipe Mateus de Sena Araújo Transfers

DateFromToFee
20.05.21FerroviáriaCriciúmaFree
01.12.19FigueirenseFerroviáriaN/A
08.04.19FerroviáriaFigueirenseLoan
15.09.18São BernardoFerroviáriaN/A
18.08.18JuventudeSão BernardoN/A
26.12.17São BernardoJuventudeLoan
01.05.17São BernardoBoaLoan
01.12.16BoaSão BernardoN/A
19.05.16São BernardoBoaLoan
01.07.15BarbarenseSão BernardoN/A
01.01.15São BernardoBarbarenseN/A
01.04.13FerroviáriaSão BernardoN/A
01.01.13CuiabáFerroviáriaN/A
01.09.12São BernardoCuiabáLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30