ADVERTISEMENT

Per Filip Dagerstål

Per Filip Dagerstål
Current team: Lech Poznań
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Sweden
Date of birth: 1 February, 1997 (27 years)
Place of birth: Norrköping, Sweden
Weight: 172 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Per Filip Dagerstål Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Lech Poznań IIII Liga180220000000
2023/24Lech PoznańEkstraklasa524761231100
2022/23Lech PoznańEkstraklasa166420182180100
2022NorrköpingAllsvenskan95011110300000
2021/22KhimkiPremier League145717170400401
2020/21KhimkiPremier League90010100000200
2020NorrköpingAllsvenskan252329290200101
2019NorrköpingAllsvenskan239827270201000
2018NorrköpingAllsvenskan182224204082100
2017/18Sweden U21Liga I0000000000
2017NorrköpingAllsvenskan2121282441042000
2016NorrköpingAllsvenskan1293161514150000
2015NorrköpingAllsvenskan4046420151100
2014NorrköpingAllsvenskan19202060000
2013SylviaEttan0101020000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020/21NorrköpingSvenska Cupen90110000000
2019/20NorrköpingSvenska Cupen90110010000
2018/19NorrköpingSvenska Cupen298431010100
2017/18NorrköpingSvenska Cupen96220221000
2016/17NorrköpingSvenska Cupen619770100000
2015/16NorrköpingSvenska Cupen0000030000
2014/15NorrköpingSvenska Cupen270330010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Lech PoznańUEFA Conference League44101010000
2022/23Lech PoznańUEFA Conference League6861266080000
2019/20NorrköpingUEFA Europa League540660000100
2017/18NorrköpingUEFA Europa League390440000000
2016/17NorrköpingUEFA Champions League0101020000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022SwedenFriendly0000020000
2021Sweden U21UEFA Euro U-210000000000
2019Sweden U21UEFA Euro U-2190010100001000
2018SwedenUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000000000
2017Sweden U21UEFA Euro U-21540660011200
2017SwedenFriendly0000000000
2016Sweden U19UEFA U19 European Championship360440020100
2015Sweden U19UEFA U19 European Championship111211020000
2014Sweden U17UEFA U17 European Championship450550010000

Trophies

Per Filip Dagerstål Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Sweden - AllsvenskanWinner12015
Sweden - Allsvenskan2nd Place12018
Sweden - Svenska Cupen2nd Place12016/2017
Sweden - Super CupWinner12015

Transfers

Per Filip Dagerstål Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.23KhimkiLechFree
26.07.22KhimkiLechLoan
17.03.22KhimkiNorrköpingLoan
23.01.21NorrköpingKhimkiFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30