ADVERTISEMENT

Federico Bonazzoli

Federico Bonazzoli
Current team: Hellas Verona
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Italy
Date of birth: 21 May, 1997 (27 years)
Place of birth: Manerbio, Italy
Weight: 174.2 lb
Height: 5 ft 11 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Federico Bonazzoli Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24VeronaSerie A949239149263300
2022/23SalernitanaSerie A11172412129262100
2021/22SalernitanaSerie A1865321913121410600
2020/21TorinoSerie A550204161292200
2020/21SampdoriaSerie A133220210000
2019/20SampdoriaSerie A739197127256100
2018/19PadovaSerie B2775353231338500
2017/18SPALSerie A16911292340000
2017/18SampdoriaSerie A27101010000
2016/17BresciaSerie B136125151010122201
2015/16Virtus LancianoSerie B442163133191000
2015/16SampdoriaSerie A694040150000
2014/15Inter MilanSerie A454040270100
2013/14Inter MilanSerie A5101010000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24VeronaCoppa Italia0000010000
2023/24SalernitanaCoppa Italia0000000000
2022/23SalernitanaCoppa Italia30101010000
2021/22SalernitanaCoppa Italia82110102000
2020/21TorinoCoppa Italia210220001000
2019/20SampdoriaCoppa Italia0000010000
2018/19PadovaCoppa Italia72211110000
2017/18SPALCoppa Italia0000010000
2017/18SampdoriaCoppa Italia0000000000
2016/17BresciaCoppa Italia90110000000
2015/16Virtus LancianoCoppa Italia0000000000
2015/16SampdoriaCoppa Italia59110100000
2014/15Inter MilanCoppa Italia12101020000
2013/14Inter MilanCoppa Italia7101010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022SalernitanaClub Friendly46110101000
2022SalernitanaClub Friendly0000000000
2017SampdoriaClub Friendly14101010000
2015/16SampdoriaUEFA Europa League32202020000
2014/15Inter MilanUEFA Europa League156220130000
2014Inter MilanClub Friendly59110100000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2019Italy U21UEFA Euro U-2111101030000
2015Italy U19UEFA U19 European Championship353633035100
2014Italy U17UEFA U17 European Championship165220101200
2013Italy U17UEFA U17 European Championship6961183633000

Trophies

Federico Bonazzoli Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship2nd Place12012/2013

Transfers

Federico Bonazzoli Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.24VeronaSalernitanaN/A
10.08.23SalernitanaVeronaLoan
26.07.22SampdoriaSalernitana€ 5M
03.08.21SampdoriaSalernitanaLoan
05.10.20SampdoriaTorinoLoan
01.07.19Calcio PadovaSampdoriaN/A
22.08.17SampdoriaSPALLoan
01.07.17BresciaSampdoriaN/A
21.01.16SampdoriaLancianoLoan
01.07.15InterSampdoriaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30