ADVERTISEMENT

Emerson Raymundo Santos

Emerson Raymundo Santos
Current team: Inter de Limeira
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 5 April, 1995 (29 years)
Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Weight: 165.3 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Emerson Raymundo Santos Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Inter de LimeiraSerie D
2024Inter de LimeiraCampeonato Paulista A198512120500100
2023Atlético GoianienseCampeonato Goiano 178110100310001
2023Atlético GoianienseSerie B53414682180210
2022Atlético GoianienseBrasileirão0000000000
2022Kashiwa ReysolJ1 League0000000000
2021Kashiwa ReysolJ1 League575871220100
2020PalmeirasCampeonato Paulista A100000120000
2020PalmeirasBrasileirão863121022181300
2019InternacionalCampeonato Gaúcho 1540660051100
2019InternacionalBrasileirão83611101391300
2018InternacionalBrasileirão8109901130100
2018PalmeirasCampeonato Paulista A10000040000
2018PalmeirasBrasileirão0000060000
2017BotafogoBrasileirão3675411170310
2016BotafogoCampeonato Carioca 180810100221000
2016BotafogoBrasileirão253630282140500
2015BotafogoSerie B901100150000
2014BotafogoCampeonato Carioca 10000020000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Atlético GoianienseCopa do Brasil101211010100
2022Kashiwa ReysolJ. League Cup0000010000
2022Kashiwa ReysolEmperor's Cup0000000000
2021Kashiwa ReysolEmperor's Cup0000000000
2021Kashiwa ReysolJ. League Cup180220000000
2020PalmeirasCopa do Brasil270330030100
2019InternacionalCopa do Brasil180220020100
2018PalmeirasCopa do Brasil0000010000
2017BotafogoCopa do Brasil360440020100
2016BotafogoCopa do Brasil270330010100
2015BotafogoCopa do Brasil224321010100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020 QatarPalmeirasFIFA Club World Cup0000020000
2020PalmeirasCopa Libertadores1916150100100
2019InternacionalCopa Libertadores0000060000
2018PalmeirasCopa Libertadores92211010100
2017BotafogoCopa Libertadores443550110100

Trophies

Emerson Raymundo Santos Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Serie BWinner12015
Brazil - Copa do BrasilWinner12020
Brazil - Copa do Brasil2nd Place12019
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1Winner12020
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A12nd Place12018
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 12nd Place22016, 2015
Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 12nd Place12019
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 1Winner12023
South-America - CONMEBOL LibertadoresWinner12020
World - Florida CupWinner12020

Transfers

Emerson Raymundo Santos Transfers

DateFromToFee
16.01.24KashiwaInter LimeiraFree
26.07.22KashiwaAtlético GOLoan
12.03.21PalmeirasKashiwaN/A
01.01.20InternacionalPalmeirasN/A
13.07.18PalmeirasInternacionalLoan
01.01.18BotafogoPalmeirasN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30