ADVERTISEMENT

Egzon Bejtulai

Egzon Bejtulai
Current team: Drita
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: North Macedonia
Date of birth: 7 January, 1994 (30 years)
Place of birth: Tetovo, North Macedonia
Weight: 163.1 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Egzon Bejtulai Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24DritaSuperliga
2022/23ShkendijaPrva Liga206524231110200
2021/22ShkendijaPrva Liga244828271010900
2020/21ShkendijaPrva Liga252028280101800
2019/20ShkendijaPrva Liga127215141001500
2018/19ShkendijaPrva Liga256729290104910
2017/18ShkendijaPrva Liga3030343402021100
2016/17ShkendijaPrva Liga120717143100500
2015/16ShkendijaPrva Liga197926224200300
2014/15ShkendijaPrva Liga82610100100200
2013/14ShkendijaPrva Liga250229272100600
2012/13TeteksPrva Liga184323212200510
2011/12TeteksPrva Liga114318135400200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23ShkendijaKup na Makedonija90110000100
2021/22ShkendijaKup na Makedonija90110000100
2020/21ShkendijaKup na Makedonija90110000000
2019/20ShkendijaKup na Makedonija90110000000
2018/19ShkendijaKup na Makedonija46110000110
2017/18ShkendijaKup na Makedonija450550000100
2016/17ShkendijaKup na Makedonija270330000000
2015/16ShkendijaKup na Makedonija450550000000
2013/14ShkendijaKup na Makedonija180220000000
2012/13TeteksKup na Makedonija390440000200
2011/12TeteksKup na Makedonija136220100000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23ShkendijaUEFA Conference League570660001100
2021/22ShkendijaUEFA Conference League180220000100
2021/22ShkendijaUEFA Champions League180220000000
2020/21ShkendijaUEFA Europa League270330000100
2019/20ShkendijaUEFA Europa League180220000100
2019/20ShkendijaUEFA Champions League180220000100
2018/19ShkendijaUEFA Champions League540660000300
2018/19ShkendijaUEFA Europa League90110000100
2017/18ShkendijaUEFA Europa League720880000000
2016/17ShkendijaUEFA Europa League720880000000
2015/16ShkendijaUEFA Europa League29202020000
2014/15ShkendijaUEFA Europa League180220000000
2013/14TeteksUEFA Europa League180220000200

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024North MacedoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying44101020100
2022/23North MacedoniaUEFA Nations League90110010000
2022North MacedoniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers153312020000
2022North MacedoniaFriendly59211100000
2021North MacedoniaFriendly80211100000
2020/21North MacedoniaUEFA Nations League192321020000
2020North MacedoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying681880110400
2020North MacedoniaUEFA Euro26101020000
2019North Macedonia U21UEFA Euro U-210000000000
2018/19North MacedoniaUEFA Nations League352541120000
2018North MacedoniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000000000
2017North Macedonia U21UEFA Euro U-21609770010210
2017North MacedoniaFriendly0000000000
2016North MacedoniaFriendly0000010000
2015North Macedonia U21UEFA Euro U-2144101020000
2013North Macedonia U19UEFA U19 European Championship180220010100

Trophies

Egzon Bejtulai Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Macedonia-Fyr - First LeagueWinner32020/2021, 2018/2019, 2017/2018
Macedonia-Fyr - First League2nd Place22016/2017, 2015/2016
Macedonia-Fyr - CupWinner32017/2018, 2015/2016, 2012/2013
Macedonia-Fyr - Cup2nd Place12016/2017
Macedonia-Fyr - Super Cup2nd Place12013/2014

Transfers

Egzon Bejtulai Transfers

DateFromToFee
17.01.24GjilaniDritaFree
20.06.20HelsingborgShkendijaFree
11.01.20ShkendijaHelsingborgN/A
01.08.13TeteksShkendijaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 0 - 0 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia