ADVERTISEMENT

Elton-Ofoi Acolatse

Elton-Ofoi Acolatse
Current team: Diósgyőr
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Netherlands
Date of birth: 25 July, 1995 (28 years)
Place of birth: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Weight: 167.6 lb
Height: 5 ft 11 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Elton-Ofoi Acolatse Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24DiósgyőrNB110182410149142100
2022/23AshdodLigat Ha'Al56915696113100
2021/22Bursaspor1. Lig94916106790200
2021/22Hapoel Be'er ShevaLigat Ha'Al0000000000
2020/21Hapoel Be'er ShevaLigat Ha'Al1776282262061600
2019/20Hapoel Be'er ShevaLigat Ha'Al6901091610100
2019/20Sint-TruidenPro League873181088110100
2018/19Sint-TruidenPro League11412111105141600
2017/18Sint-TruidenPro League172624290000
2017/18Club BruggePro League0000000000
2016/17WesterloPro League1958282351476400
2015/16Ajax IIEerste Divisie1561261797151410
2014/15Ajax IIEerste Divisie20173621158175000
2013/14Ajax IIEerste Divisie84211130000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24DiósgyőrMagyar Kupa83110101000
2022/23AshdodIsrael State Cup126312120000
2021/22BursasporTurkish Cup157303030000
2021Hapoel Be'er ShevaToto Cup Ligat Al135220200000
2020Hapoel Be'er ShevaToto Cup Ligat Al72110100000
2019/20Hapoel Be'er ShevaIsrael State Cup179220200000
2019/20Sint-TruidenBelgian Cup144211010000
2018/19Sint-TruidenBelgian Cup168321110100
2017/18Sint-TruidenBelgian Cup0000000000
2016/17WesterloBelgian Cup90110000000
2013/14AjaxKNVB Beker0000010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021/22Hapoel Be'er ShevaUEFA Conference League303642321110
2021BursasporClub Friendly90110001000
2020/21Hapoel Be'er ShevaUEFA Europa League613770515000
2017/18Club BruggeUEFA Champions League0000000000
2013/14Ajax U19UEFA Youth League331541321200

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2014Netherlands U19UEFA U19 European Championship158312021000
2012Netherlands U17UEFA U17 European Championship367642241000

Trophies

Elton-Ofoi Acolatse Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Israel - Israel State CupWinner12019/2020
Israel - Super Cup2nd Place12020/2021
Holland - Eredivisie U19Winner12013/2014
Europe - UEFA U17 ChampionshipWinner12011/2012

Transfers

Elton-Ofoi Acolatse Transfers

DateFromToFee
26.07.23AshdodDVTKN/A
04.09.21H Be'er ShevaBursasporLoan
06.02.20Sint-TruidenH Be'er ShevaN/A
01.07.18Club BruggeSint-TruidenN/A
31.08.17Club BruggeSint-TruidenLoan
15.06.17WesterloClub BruggeFree
21.07.16AjaxWesterloFree

Sidelined

Elton-Ofoi Acolatse Injuries

TypeFromTo
Suspended27.12.1819.01.19

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30