ADVERTISEMENT

Daniel de Oliveira Sertanejo

Daniel de Oliveira Sertanejo
Current team: Mirassol
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 4 November, 1994 (29 years)
Place of birth: Andradina, Brazil
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Daniel de Oliveira Sertanejo Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024MirassolSerie B
2024MirassolCampeonato Paulista A198212111210100
2023MirassolSerie B271833312521400
2023MirassolCampeonato Paulista A1106713130202110
2022NovorizontinoCampeonato Paulista A195112111311100
2022NovorizontinoSerie B2011292451272401
2021NovorizontinoCampeonato Paulista A1121414140504000
2021NovorizontinoSerie C187122211511100
2020NovorizontinoCampeonato Paulista A1595963241100
2020NovorizontinoSerie D153719181621300
2019NovorizontinoCampeonato Paulista A12987342110100
2019NovorizontinoSerie D661880201000
2018/19Sampaio CorrêaCopa do Nordeste78110110000
2018Sampaio CorrêaSerie B1395201731260000
2018LinenseCampeonato Paulista A1473770420000
2017/18Sampaio CorrêaCopa do Nordeste314440300100
2017Osasco AudaxCampeonato Paulista A1484651130000
2017Osasco AudaxSerie D270330000100
2016OesteSerie B1849272074150200
2016FerroviáriaCampeonato Paulista A137010281120100
2015ParanáSerie B108514131511100
2015BoaCampeonato Mineiro 1112220200000
2015BoaSerie B355541120100
2014Atlético MineiroBrasileirão90110000000
2013Atlético MineiroBrasileirão7101030000
2012MaríliaSerie D168413030000
2011ItapirenseCampeonato Paulista A333202070000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022NovorizontinoCopa do Brasil33101010000
2020NovorizontinoCopa do Brasil29101010000
2018Sampaio CorrêaCopa do Brasil0000000000
2017Osasco AudaxCopa do Brasil90110000000
2016FerroviáriaCopa do Brasil286431110100

Trophies

Daniel de Oliveira Sertanejo Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Copa do BrasilWinner12014
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1Winner12013
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 12nd Place12014
Brazil - Copa do NordesteWinner12018
South-America - CONMEBOL LibertadoresWinner12013
South-America - CONMEBOL RecopaWinner12014/2015

Transfers

Daniel de Oliveira Sertanejo Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.12.22NovorizontinoMirassolFree
17.12.18Sampaio CorrêaNovorizontinoFree
09.04.18LinenseSampaio CorrêaN/A
27.11.17Osasco AudaxLinenseN/A
10.01.17OesteOsasco AudaxN/A
24.05.16Atlético MGOesteLoan
01.01.16ParanáFerroviáriaN/A
01.07.15BoaParanáN/A
01.01.15Atlético MGBoaLoan
01.01.13MaríliaAtlético MGN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30