ADVERTISEMENT

Domagoj Antolić

Domagoj Antolić
Current team: Dhamk
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Croatia
Date of birth: 30 June, 1990 (33 years)
Place of birth: Zagreb, Croatia
Weight: 158.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Domagoj Antolić Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24DamakPro League2364272701602500
2022/23DamakPro League228126260303000
2021/22DamakPro League92312111420101
2020/21DamakPro League146917161013300
2020/21Legia WarsawEkstraklasa320835260100
2019/20Legia WarsawEkstraklasa269532311723100
2018/19Legia WarsawEkstraklasa1794252149100300
2017/18Legia WarsawEkstraklasa90912111221201
2017/18Dinamo Zagreb1. HNL122315150610100
2016/17Dinamo Zagreb1. HNL194023221524200
2015/16Dinamo Zagreb1. HNL182624213560300
2014/15Dinamo Zagreb1. HNL107013121120000
2013/14Dinamo Zagreb1. HNL198926233872300
2012/13Lokomotiva Zagreb1. HNL250029281518500
2011/12Lokomotiva Zagreb1. HNL1911252321204200
2010/11Lokomotiva Zagreb1. HNL473660001201
2010/11Dinamo Zagreb1. HNL9101000000
2009/10Dinamo Zagreb1. HNL6211064400000
2009/10Lokomotiva Zagreb1. HNL89311101401500

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24DamakKing's Cup177220200000
2022/23DamakKing's Cup38110100000
2021/22DamakKing's Cup0000000000
2020/21Legia WarsawPuchar Polski66110100000
2019/20Legia WarsawPuchar Polski360440000000
2018/19Legia WarsawPuchar Polski240220000000
2017/18Legia WarsawPuchar Polski270330000000
2017/18Dinamo ZagrebNogometni Cup136220100000
2016/17Dinamo ZagrebNogometni Cup90110000000
2015/16Dinamo ZagrebNogometni Cup340440100000
2014/15Dinamo ZagrebNogometni Cup44101010000
2013/14Dinamo ZagrebNogometni Cup477761222000
2012/13Lokomotiva ZagrebNogometni Cup512660102000
2009/10Dinamo ZagrebNogometni Cup8101000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020/21Legia WarsawUEFA Champions League210220000000
2020/21Legia WarsawUEFA Europa League63110110000
2019/20Legia WarsawUEFA Europa League155413060000
2018/19Legia WarsawUEFA Europa League0000010000
2018/19Legia WarsawUEFA Champions League196321010110
2017/18Dinamo ZagrebUEFA Europa League180220010000
2016/17Dinamo ZagrebUEFA Champions League595880400100
2015/16Dinamo ZagrebUEFA Champions League605963230200
2014/15Dinamo ZagrebUEFA Champions League310440301000
2014/15Dinamo ZagrebUEFA Europa League654880401300
2013/14Dinamo ZagrebUEFA Europa League266330110100
2013/14Dinamo ZagrebUEFA Champions League111312120000
2010/11Dinamo ZagrebUEFA Champions League0000020000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018CroatiaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000020000
2017CroatiaFriendly0000000000
2017CroatiaChina Cup155220100100
2016CroatiaUEFA Euro Qualifying0000010000
2016CroatiaFriendly156312020000
2014CroatiaFriendly90110000000
2013Croatia U21UEFA Euro U-21357440000210

Trophies

Domagoj Antolić Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Croatia - 1. HNLWinner42015/2016, 2014/2015, 2013/2014, 2009/2010
Croatia - 1. HNL2nd Place22016/2017, 2012/2013
Poland - EkstraklasaWinner22019/2020, 2017/2018
Poland - Ekstraklasa2nd Place12018/2019
Croatia - Nogometni CupWinner32016/2017, 2015/2016, 2014/2015
Croatia - Nogometni Cup2nd Place22013/2014, 2012/2013
Poland - Puchar PolskiWinner12017/2018
Croatia - Super CupWinner12013/2014
Croatia - Super Cup2nd Place12014/2015
Poland - Super Cup2nd Place12018/2019

Transfers

Domagoj Antolić Transfers

DateFromToFee
19.01.21LegiaDamakN/A
04.01.18Dinamo ZagrebLegiaN/A
01.07.13LokomotivaDinamo ZagrebN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30