ADVERTISEMENT

Neuciano de Jesus Gusmão

Neuciano de Jesus Gusmão
Current team: Bahia
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Bulgaria
Date of birth: 26 December, 1988 (35 years)
Place of birth: Belém, Brazil
Weight: 143.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 6 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Neuciano de Jesus Gusmão Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024BahiaCampeonato Baiano 1464651040000
2024BahiaCopa do Nordeste111413150100
2024BahiaBrasileirão0101030000
2023BahiaBrasileirão75213944270400
2023BahiaCampeonato Baiano 1343550520000
2022/23BahiaCopa do Nordeste253431240000
2022/23LudogoretsParva Liga7481385171101
2021/22LudogoretsParva Liga173824213761700
2020/21LudogoretsParva Liga199323221144600
2019/20LudogoretsParva Liga148318171060502
2018/19LudogoretsParva Liga236629272440810
2017/18LudogoretsParva Liga196223230330801
2016/17LudogoretsParva Liga157219181231400
2015/16Ludogorets IISecond League180220000000
2015/16LudogoretsParva Liga86310100050310
2015SantosCampeonato Paulista A17351284161520
2015SantosBrasileirão5101030100
2014SantosBrasileirão2806333121301010
2014SantosCampeonato Paulista A1144016160000410
2013SantosBrasileirão201825223432810
2013Ponte PretaCampeonato Paulista A1178021201411700
2013Ponte PretaBrasileirão437550101100
2012Ponte PretaCampeonato Paulista A16121257190410
2012Ponte PretaBrasileirão2736323115141000
2011BrasilienseSerie C7961091420500
2010BrasilienseSerie B21502721621001000
2009JuventudeCampeonato Gaúcho 190611110401110
2009JuventudeSerie B237431200000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024BahiaCopa do Brasil0000010000
2023BahiaCopa do Brasil371642240400
2022/23LudogoretsBulgarian Cup134211000000
2021/22LudogoretsBulgarian Cup172330310000
2020/21LudogoretsBulgarian Cup224321010100
2019/20LudogoretsBulgarian Cup185220100100
2018/19LudogoretsBulgarian Cup210220000100
2017/18LudogoretsBulgarian Cup120110000000
2016/17LudogoretsBulgarian Cup180220000000
2015/16LudogoretsBulgarian Cup90110000000
2015SantosCopa do Brasil360440010200
2014SantosCopa do Brasil810990001200
2013Ponte PretaCopa do Brasil90110000100
2012Ponte PretaCopa do Brasil220422120000
2011BrasilienseCopa do Brasil208330200300
2010BrasilienseCopa do Brasil90110000100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23LudogoretsUEFA Europa League657770110400
2022/23LudogoretsUEFA Champions League316440120200
2021/22LudogoretsUEFA Champions League67303080000
2021/22LudogoretsUEFA Europa League347440000310
2020/21LudogoretsUEFA Champions League180220000100
2020/21LudogoretsUEFA Europa League360440010200
2019/20LudogoretsUEFA Champions League26101020000
2019/20LudogoretsUEFA Europa League105712120210400
2018/19LudogoretsUEFA Champions League331440100000
2018/19LudogoretsUEFA Europa League90010100000300
2017/18LudogoretsUEFA Europa League90010100000300
2017/18LudogoretsUEFA Champions League0000010000
2016/17LudogoretsUEFA Champions League270330070100
2016/17LudogoretsUEFA Europa League0000010000
2015/16LudogoretsUEFA Champions League27101020000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022BulgariaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers119220200100
2021BulgariaFriendly0000000000
2020/21BulgariaUEFA Nations League240330130200
2020BulgariaFriendly65110100000
2020BulgariaUEFA Euro Qualifying90110000000

Trophies

Neuciano de Jesus Gusmão Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Bulgaria - Parva LigaWinner72021/2022, 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup2nd Place12016/2017
Bulgaria - Super CupWinner42022/2023, 2021/2022, 2019/2020, 2018/2019
Bulgaria - Super Cup2nd Place32020/2021, 2017/2018, 2015/2016
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1Winner12015
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A12nd Place12014
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1Winner12023
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 12nd Place12024
Brazil - BrasilienseWinner12011

Transfers

Neuciano de Jesus Gusmão Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.15SantosLudogoretsN/A
01.07.13Ponte PretaSantosN/A
05.01.12BrasiliensePonte PretaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30