ADVERTISEMENT

Cauly Oliveira Souza

Cauly Oliveira Souza
Current team: Bahia
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 15 September, 1995 (28 years)
Place of birth: Porto Seguro, Brazil
Weight: 149.9 lb
Height: 5 ft 7 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Cauly Oliveira Souza Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024BahiaCampeonato Baiano 1506853152000
2024BahiaCopa do Nordeste581770300100
2024BahiaBrasileirão224321111000
2023BahiaCampeonato Baiano 1293431013000
2023BahiaBrasileirão2554323021324400
2022/23BahiaCopa do Nordeste274431110000
2022/23LudogoretsParva Liga99616115855300
2021/22LudogoretsParva Liga120819127475100
2020/21LudogoretsParva Liga2135272521626410
2019/20LudogoretsParva Liga8021091613000
2019/20PaderbornBundesliga7181385692000
2018/19MSV DuisburgBundesliga 21989282441474100
2017/18MSV DuisburgBundesliga 21897272251466000
2016/17Fortuna Köln3. Liga2458333031665300
2015/16Fortuna Köln3. Liga12302212106136500
2014/15Fortuna Köln3. Liga152928161210132000
2013/14Köln IIRegionalliga0000020000
2013/14Köln U19U19 Bundesliga1904252411526100
2012/13Köln U19U19 Bundesliga10882012810102100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024BahiaCopa do Brasil159220102000
2023BahiaCopa do Brasil528770403100
2021/22LudogoretsBulgarian Cup194321111000
2020/21LudogoretsBulgarian Cup332532121000
2019/20LudogoretsBulgarian Cup120110000000
2019/20PaderbornDFB Pokal134211010000
2018/19MSV DuisburgDFB Pokal204330202000
2017/18MSV DuisburgDFB Pokal71110100000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23LudogoretsUEFA Champions League339541311000
2022/23LudogoretsUEFA Europa League592761111000
2021/22LudogoretsUEFA Champions League659880402100
2020/21LudogoretsUEFA Champions League180220001000
2020/21LudogoretsUEFA Europa League482752320100
2020PaderbornClub Friendly0000000000
2019/20LudogoretsUEFA Europa League180220101000
2019PaderbornClub Friendly0000000000
2018MSV DuisburgClub Friendly44101010000

Trophies

Cauly Oliveira Souza Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Bulgaria - Parva LigaWinner32021/2022, 2020/2021, 2019/2020
Germany - Bundesliga 2Winner12013/2014
Bulgaria - Super CupWinner22022/2023, 2021/2022
Bulgaria - Super Cup2nd Place12020/2021
Germany - Reg. Cup Mittelrhein2nd Place22016/2017, 2015/2016
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1Winner12023
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 12nd Place12024
Germany - DFB Junioren PokalWinner12012/2013

Transfers

Cauly Oliveira Souza Transfers

DateFromToFee
03.02.23LudogoretsBahiaN/A
13.01.20PaderbornLudogoretsN/A
01.07.19DuisburgPaderbornFree
01.07.17Fortuna KölnDuisburgFree
01.07.14CologneFortuna KölnN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30