ADVERTISEMENT

Clemens Fandrich

Clemens Fandrich
Current team: Rot-Weiss Essen
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Germany
Date of birth: 10 January, 1991 (33 years)
Place of birth: Cottbus, Germany
Weight: 147.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 9 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Clemens Fandrich Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Rot-Weiss Essen3. Liga0000000000
2022/23Rot-Weiss Essen3. Liga10702312118170100
2021/22Erzgebirge AueBundesliga 2205926233730501
2020/21Erzgebirge AueBundesliga 2233628253431400
2019/20Erzgebirge AueBundesliga 22760313102111000
2018/19Erzgebirge AueBundesliga 2276832302222600
2017/18Erzgebirge AueBundesliga 2242730273832700
2016/17Erzgebirge AueBundesliga 21279191456120500
2015/16LuzernSuper League99722111111160300
2014/15Erzgebirge AueBundesliga 287512102422000
2014/15RB LeipzigBundesliga 23188352130210
2013/14RB Leipzig3. Liga12982016415171200
2012/13RB LeipzigRegionalliga85215105772100
2012/13Energie Cottbus IIRegionalliga248330110100
2012/13Energie CottbusBundesliga 252410554100100
2011/12Energie Cottbus IIRegionalliga103013130702100
2011/12Energie CottbusBundesliga 200000100000
2010/11Energie Cottbus IIRegionalliga411550200000
2010/11Energie Cottbus IIRegionalliga90110000100
2010/11Energie CottbusBundesliga 2301642490000
2010/11Energie CottbusBundesliga 210101020000
2009/10Energie CottbusBundesliga 24441055501100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Rot-Weiss EssenDFB Pokal0000000000
2021/22Erzgebirge AueDFB Pokal90110000000
2020/21Erzgebirge AueDFB Pokal0000000000
2019/20Erzgebirge AueDFB Pokal180220000000
2018/19Erzgebirge AueDFB Pokal90110000000
2017/18Erzgebirge AueDFB Pokal90110000000
2016/17Erzgebirge AueDFB Pokal0000000000
2015/16LuzernSchweizer Cup178321122000
2014/15RB LeipzigDFB Pokal62202021000
2013/14RB LeipzigDFB Pokal70110100000
2011/12Energie CottbusDFB Pokal0000010000
2010/11Energie CottbusDFB Pokal0000030000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2016/17LuzernUEFA Europa League0000000000
2015LuzernClub Friendly44101010000
2014RB LeipzigClub Friendly8101010000

Trophies

Clemens Fandrich Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Germany - 3. Liga2nd Place12013/2014
Germany - Reg. Cup NiederrheinWinner12022/2023

Transfers

Clemens Fandrich Transfers

DateFromToFee
26.08.22AueRW EssenFree
01.07.16LuzernAueN/A
01.07.15LeipzigLuzernN/A
01.06.15AueLeipzigN/A
12.01.15LeipzigAueLoan
07.01.13CottbusLeipzig€ 100K

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30