ADVERTISEMENT

Bruno Henrique Fortunato Aguiar

Bruno Henrique Fortunato Aguiar
Current team: Oeste
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 25 March, 1986 (38 years)
Place of birth: Amparo, Brazil
Weight: 189.6 lb
Height: 6 ft 1 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Bruno Henrique Fortunato Aguiar Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024OesteCampeonato Paulista A2488770200100
2023São BentoCampeonato Paulista A191811110100300
2022BrusqueSerie B1021131030191400
2022NovorizontinoCampeonato Paulista A199011110000300
2021NovorizontinoCampeonato Paulista A1126014140001200
2021NovorizontinoSerie C207023230101200
2020NovorizontinoCampeonato Paulista A1108012120011000
2020NovorizontinoSerie D153018180201300
2019Brasil de PelotasCampeonato Gaúcho 190110060000
2019Brasil de PelotasSerie B303234340112900
2018JoinvilleCampeonato Catarinense 1687880110110
2018JoinvilleSerie C540660000200
2017GoiásSerie B82101020000
2016/17MuaitherQatar Stars League225025250001400
2016JoinvilleCampeonato Catarinense 1162018180007300
2016JoinvilleSerie B110813130100210
2015JoinvilleBrasileirão162018180062400
2015JoinvilleCampeonato Catarinense 1126014140041300
2014JoinvilleCampeonato Catarinense 1666880170400
2014JoinvilleSerie B2990343402021210
2013São CaetanoCampeonato Paulista A1514761220200
2013São CaetanoSerie B2595321130200
2012Sport RecifeCampeonato Pernambucano 1163520200403400
2012Sport RecifeBrasileirão1745221842141600
2011SantosCampeonato Paulista A13806331160000
2011SantosBrasileirão79617890232400
2010SantosCampeonato Paulista A1379642080000
2010SantosBrasileirão78310911200200
2009Guarani SPSerie B302635350302800
2009MirassolCampeonato Paulista A17101091100301
2008FigueirenseBrasileirão01

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022NovorizontinoCopa do Brasil90110000000
2020NovorizontinoCopa do Brasil90110000000
2019Brasil de PelotasCopa do Brasil90110000100
2018JoinvilleCopa do Brasil124220100000
2016JoinvilleCopa do Brasil270330010100
2015JoinvilleCopa do Brasil180220000100
2014JoinvilleCopa do Brasil90110000000
2013São CaetanoCopa Paulista350440100100
2013São CaetanoCopa do Brasil68211110100
2012Sport RecifeCopa do Brasil180220011100
2010SantosCopa do Brasil182321040100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2015JoinvilleCopa Sudamericana90110000000
2011 JapanSantosFIFA Club World Cup0101020000
2011SantosCopa Libertadores344040110000
2010SantosCopa Sudamericana0000010000

Trophies

Bruno Henrique Fortunato Aguiar Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Serie BWinner12014
Brazil - Serie B2nd Place22019, 2009
Brazil - Copa do BrasilWinner12010
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1Winner22011, 2010
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1Winner12022
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 12nd Place32016, 2015, 2014
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 12nd Place12012
South-America - CONMEBOL LibertadoresWinner12011
World - FIFA Club World Cup2nd Place12011 Japan

Transfers

Bruno Henrique Fortunato Aguiar Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.12.22BrusqueSão BentoFree
01.04.22NovorizontinoBrusqueFree
16.12.19Brasil PelotasNovorizontinoFree
27.12.18JoinvilleBrasil PelotasFree
17.01.18GoiásJoinvilleFree
23.06.17MuaitherGoiásN/A
31.08.16JoinvilleMuaitherN/A
16.12.13São CaetanoJoinvilleN/A
06.03.13SportSão CaetanoN/A
17.01.12SantosSportN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30