ADVERTISEMENT

Brian Behrendt

Brian Behrendt
Current team: Hallescher FC
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Germany
Date of birth: 24 October, 1991 (32 years)
Place of birth: Bremervörde, Germany
Weight: 169.8 lb
Height: 6 ft 1 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Brian Behrendt Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Hallescher FC3. Liga384550110100
2023/24Eintracht BraunschweigBundesliga 2540660040110
2022/23Eintracht BraunschweigBundesliga 2132716160250200
2021/22Eintracht Braunschweig3. Liga283234313131710
2020/21Eintracht BraunschweigBundesliga 2128015150200500
2020/21Arminia BielefeldBundesliga77303030000
2019/20Arminia BielefeldBundesliga 2456761150100
2018/19Arminia BielefeldBundesliga 2225726260260601
2017/18Arminia BielefeldBundesliga 21420191631101401
2016/17Arminia BielefeldBundesliga 2251629281141500
2015/16Arminia BielefeldBundesliga 2242328280412811
2015/16Rapid ViennaFootball Bundesliga0000000000
2014/15Rapid Wien IIRegionalliga261330101000
2014/15Rapid ViennaFootball Bundesliga5291064390300
2013/14Rapid ViennaFootball Bundesliga232430255491700
2012/13Horn2. Liga148417161010400
2012/13Rapid ViennaFootball Bundesliga0000010000
2012/13Rapid Wien IIRegionalliga87810100101500
2011/12Rapid ViennaFootball Bundesliga0000010000
2011/12Rapid Wien IIRegionalliga206224231212510
2010/11Rapid Wien IIRegionalliga225127252143300

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Eintracht BraunschweigDFB Pokal78110100000
2022/23Eintracht BraunschweigDFB Pokal120110001000
2021/22Eintracht BraunschweigDFB Pokal90110000100
2020/21Arminia BielefeldDFB Pokal0000010000
2019/20Arminia BielefeldDFB Pokal90110000000
2018/19Arminia BielefeldDFB Pokal90110010000
2017/18Arminia BielefeldDFB Pokal120110000000
2016/17Arminia BielefeldDFB Pokal210220010200
2015/16Arminia BielefeldDFB Pokal0000010000
2014/15Rapid ViennaÖFB-Cup120110000000
2013/14Rapid ViennaÖFB-Cup23101010000
2011/12Rapid Wien IIÖFB-Cup180220000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020Arminia BielefeldClub Friendly61110100000
2014/15Rapid ViennaUEFA Europa League136220100000
2013/14Rapid ViennaUEFA Europa League3801037071200
2012/13Rapid ViennaUEFA Europa League0000000000

Trophies

Brian Behrendt Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Austria - Football Bundesliga2nd Place32014/2015, 2013/2014, 2011/2012
Germany - Bundesliga 2Winner12019/2020
Germany - 3. Liga2nd Place12021/2022

Transfers

Brian Behrendt Transfers

DateFromToFee
08.01.24BraunschweigHallescher FCN/A
01.01.21BielefeldBraunschweigN/A
01.07.15RapidBielefeldN/A
09.01.13RapidHornLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30