ADVERTISEMENT

Erwin Branco Ampuero Vera

Erwin Branco Ampuero Vera
Current team: Universidad Católica
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Chile
Date of birth: 19 July, 1993 (30 years)
Place of birth: Carelmapu, Chile
Weight: 176.4 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Erwin Branco Ampuero Vera Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Universidad CatólicaPrimera Division695880100200
2023Universidad CatólicaPrimera Division174223212630400
2022Universidad CatólicaPrimera Division177721210400500
2021Universidad CatólicaPrimera Division437862360000
2020Deportes AntofagastaPrimera Division237227270201800
2019Deportes AntofagastaPrimera Division128916160430300
2018Universidad CatólicaPrimera Division129616151220200
2017Universidad CatólicaPrimera Division83811101220300
2016/17Deportes AntofagastaPrimera Division225025250012400
2015/16Deportes AntofagastaPrimera Division211526242330801
2014/15Deportes AntofagastaPrimera Division176121201150700
2013/14Puerto MonttSegunda División180020200002400
2013Puerto MonttSegunda División178520200003001
2012Puerto MonttPrimera B181424222640501
2011Puerto MonttPrimera B4481156200100
2010Puerto MonttPrimera B272431101100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Universidad CatólicaCopa Chile414550200000
2022Universidad CatólicaCopa Chile375642021000
2021Universidad CatólicaCopa Chile0000010000
2019Deportes AntofagastaCopa Chile180220000000
2018Universidad CatólicaCopa Chile180220000000
2017Universidad CatólicaCopa Chile90110010000
2016Deportes AntofagastaCopa Chile0000010000
2015Deportes AntofagastaCopa Chile540660001100
2014/15Deportes AntofagastaCopa Chile490660100200
2012Puerto MonttCopa Chile173321100000
2011Puerto MonttCopa Chile0000001000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Universidad CatólicaCopa Sudamericana62110100000
2023Universidad CatólicaCopa Sudamericana90110100000
2023Universidad CatólicaClub Friendly90110000100
2022Universidad CatólicaCopa Sudamericana113211010000
2022Universidad CatólicaCopa Libertadores180220000000
2021Universidad CatólicaCopa Libertadores175321130000
2019Deportes AntofagastaCopa Sudamericana0000010000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018ChileCONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers0000000000
2017ChileFriendly0000000000
2017ChileChina Cup0101020000

Trophies

Erwin Branco Ampuero Vera Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Chile - Primera DivisionWinner22021, 2018
Chile - Super CupWinner22021, 2020
Chile - Super Cup2nd Place22022, 2017
World - China CupWinner12017

Transfers

Erwin Branco Ampuero Vera Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.03.21AntofagastaUniv CatólicaFree
14.01.19Univ CatólicaAntofagastaN/A
01.07.17AntofagastaUniv CatólicaLoan
01.08.14Puerto MonttAntofagastaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30