ADVERTISEMENT

Alison Henrique Mira

Alison Henrique Mira
Current team: Cascavel
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 1 December, 1995 (28 years)
Place of birth: Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo, Brazil
Weight: 176.4 lb
Height: 5 ft 11 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Alison Henrique Mira Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024CascavelSerie D
2024CascavelCampeonato Paranaense 1402132111110000
2023AnápolisSerie D80714104953200
2022Pouso AlegreSerie D564862421000
2021/22FlorestaCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2021FlorestaSerie C8551697571201
2021JoinvilleCampeonato Catarinense 17051275462200
2020JoinvilleSerie D104813121617300
2020Novo HamburgoCampeonato Gaúcho 1594871210200
2019VotuporanguenseCampeonato Paulista A2317835270100
2018/19Sampaio CorrêaCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2018Sampaio CorrêaSerie B194431250100
2018MirassolCampeonato Paulista A17541284384200
2018MirassolSerie D540660001200
2017/18NáuticoCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2017Atlético GoianienseBrasileirão1447160150000
2017NáuticoCampeonato Pernambucano 16171174371100
2017NáuticoSerie B5301055290100
2017NáuticoCopa do Nordeste229523230000
2016Atlético GoianienseCampeonato Goiano 16041064281100
2016Atlético GoianienseSerie B1161211294226520
2015Shonan BellmareJ1 League42412482172210
2014São CaetanoSerie C568770304200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024CascavelCopa do Brasil0000010000
2023XV de PiracicabaCopa Paulista184413030000
2021JoinvilleCopa do Brasil75110110000
2020Novo HamburgoCopa do Brasil90110001000
2018MirassolCopa Paulista233523041100
2017MirassolCopa Paulista96211110000
2017NáuticoCopa do Brasil90110000000
2016Atlético GoianienseCopa do Brasil58211110000
2015Shonan BellmareJ. League Cup104211050000
2013São CaetanoCopa Paulista3089271121000

Trophies

Alison Henrique Mira Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Serie BWinner12016
Brazil - Serie D2nd Place12022
Brazil - Copa Santa CatarinaWinner12020
Brazil - Recopa CatarinenseWinner12021

Transfers

Alison Henrique Mira Transfers

DateFromToFee
20.10.23XV PiracicabaCascavelFree
01.09.23AnápolisXV PiracicabaFree
26.05.21JoinvilleFlorestaLoan
08.09.20ManausJoinvilleN/A
28.05.20Novo HamburgoManausFree
01.01.20TubarãoNovo HamburgoN/A
07.02.19MirassolVotuporanguensN/A
28.09.18Sampaio CorrêaMirassolN/A
02.08.18MirassolSampaio CorrêaLoan
16.12.17Atlético GOMirassolN/A
06.09.17MirassolAtlético GOLoan
30.08.17NáuticoMirassolN/A
24.01.17Atlético GONáuticoN/A
01.01.16ShonanAtlético GON/A
23.01.15São CaetanoShonanN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30