ADVERTISEMENT

Andrija Vukčević

Andrija Vukčević
Current team: Juárez
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Montenegro
Date of birth: 11 October, 1996 (27 years)
Place of birth: Podgorica, Montenegro
Weight: 169.8 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Andrija Vukčević Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24JuárezLiga MX138521147491200
2023/24Rijeka1. HNL44101030000
2022/23Rijeka1. HNL219726251570800
2021/22Rijeka1. HNL2276332499101200
2020/21Rijeka1. HNL7701293790400
2020/21SK BeverenPro League691972050200
2019/20SK BeverenPro League74511831120000
2019/20Spartak SuboticaSuper Liga0000000000
2018/19Spartak SuboticaSuper Liga1627251784161100
2017/18Spartak SuboticaSuper Liga150325187800200
2016/17San Fernando CDPrimera Federación788990030310
2016/17Sevilla IISegunda Division0000020000
2015/16Sevilla IIPrimera Federación182431360000
2015/16BuducnostPrva Crnogorska Liga54115510500100
2014/15BuducnostPrva Crnogorska Liga207525241501300
2013/14BuducnostPrva Crnogorska Liga15223016141402200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23RijekaNogometni Cup90110000000
2021/22RijekaNogometni Cup276330100000
2020/21RijekaNogometni Cup77110110100
2020/21SK BeverenBelgian Cup90110000100
2019/20SK BeverenBelgian Cup90110000000
2018/19Spartak SuboticaSerbian Cup250330100000
2017/18Spartak SuboticaSerbian Cup90110000000
2015/16BuducnostCup74211100000
2014/15BuducnostCup251330100000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24RijekaUEFA Conference League221321130100
2022/23RijekaUEFA Conference League180220000000
2022RijekaClub Friendly61110100100
2021/22RijekaUEFA Conference League375651410100
2018/19Spartak SuboticaUEFA Europa League503660200100
2015/16BuducnostUEFA Europa League145220200100
2014/15BuducnostUEFA Europa League287431010100

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024MontenegroUEFA Euro Qualifying301440140000
2024MontenegroFriendly46110100000
2023MontenegroFriendly0000010000
2022/23MontenegroUEFA Nations League180220020000
2022MontenegroFriendly90110010000
2021Montenegro U21UEFA Euro U-210000000000
2019Montenegro U21UEFA Euro U-2187110100301100
2017Montenegro U21UEFA Euro U-21280532150000
2015Montenegro U19UEFA U19 European Championship540660000200
2015Montenegro U21UEFA Euro U-210101030000
2014Montenegro U19UEFA U19 European Championship450550010000
2013Montenegro U17UEFA U17 European Championship248330100100

Trophies

Andrija Vukčević Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Croatia - Nogometni Cup2nd Place12021/2022

Transfers

Andrija Vukčević Transfers

DateFromToFee
14.09.23RijekaJuárezFree
04.02.21SK BeverenRijekaN/A
25.07.19SpartakSK BeverenN/A
21.07.17SevillaSpartakFree
25.01.17SevillaSan FernandoLoan
01.07.16BuducnostSevillaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia