Russia - FNL 2
Partite
Classifica
Partite
FNL 2 Live Stream and TV Listings, Live Scores, Fixtures, Results
« Prec.
Avanti »
Classifica
FNL 2 Standings
Pos. | Squadra | PG | V | P | S | GF | GS | DR | Pt | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | |||||||||||
1 | Astrakhan | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 23 | VSVVS | |
2 | Rubin Yalta | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 22 | VVSPS | |
3 | Rostov II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 12 | +13 | 20 | PPVVV | |
4 | Legion Dynamo | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 7 | +11 | 20 | VSVPS | |
5 | Forte Taganrog | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 13 | +8 | 20 | VVPPS | |
6 | Sevastopol | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 19 | SPVVV | |
7 | Dinamo Stavropol | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 14 | +0 | 17 | PVPVP | |
8 | Kuban Pavlovskaya | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 16 | SPVVP | |
9 | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 16 | SPVVP | |
10 | Angusht | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 15 | VVSPP | |
11 | Biolog | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 15 | VSVSP | |
12 | Nart Cherkessk | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 13 | SVSPV | |
13 | Spartak Nal'chik | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 13 | SPVVS | |
14 | Pobeda | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 12 | VSSPS | |
15 | Druzhba | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 10 | SSSVV | |
16 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 35 | -24 | 8 | SPSSS | |
17 | Dynamo Makhachkala II | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 27 | -20 | 2 | SSSSS | |
Group 2 | |||||||||||
1 | Dinamo Moskva II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 7 | +19 | 25 | VVVVV | |
2 | Spartak Moskva II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 | 24 | VVVPV | |
3 | Baltika BFU | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 | 20 | SPVSV | |
4 | Rodina Moskva III | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 | 18 | VPSVS | |
5 | Chertanovo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 | 18 | VVSPV | |
6 | Zenit II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 17 | PPVVS | |
7 | Torpedo Vladimir | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 16 | SVSPV | |
8 | Irkutsk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 11 | VVVPS | |
9 | Znamya Truda | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 11 | SSSSV | |
10 | Dinamo Vologda | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 10 | SPSPV | |
11 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 10 | PSPPP | |
12 | Tver | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 9 | SPPVS | |
13 | Luki-Energiya | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 9 | PPVSS | |
14 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 8 | SPPSS | |
15 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 5 | SPSVS | |
16 | Yenisey II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 4 | PSSSV | |
Group 3 | |||||||||||
1 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 22 | VVVVP | |
2 | Kompozit | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 12 | +7 | 22 | PVSVV | |
3 | Khimki II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 20 | VVSPV | |
4 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 | 19 | VVSVV | |
5 | Sakhalin | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 17 | VPPVV | |
6 | FK Spartak Tambov | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 14 | PSSVV | |
7 | Arsenal Tula II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 13 | SSSPS | |
8 | Zenit Penza | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 12 | SSVVP | |
9 | Ryazan | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 11 | PSSVV | |
10 | Orel | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 11 | PSPSV | |
11 | Strogino | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 14 | +0 | 9 | SVSSS | |
12 | Salyut Belgorod | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 9 | VVPSS | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 7 | SPPPP | |
14 | Kvant | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 23 | -15 | 5 | PPVSS | |
15 | Kolomna | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 4 | PPPPS | |
Group 4 | |||||||||||
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | +16 | 22 | VVVPV | |
2 | Amkar Perm' | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 19 | VPVVV | |
3 | Sokol Kazan | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 18 | VVPPV | |
4 | Ural II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 17 | VVPVV | |
5 | Rubin Kazan' II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 14 | SPPVS | |
6 | Krylya Sovetov II | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 10 | PPPPV | |
7 | Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 9 | PVSVP | |
8 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11 | +0 | 8 | PVVSS | |
9 | Orenburg II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 7 | SSPSV | |
10 | Nizhny Novgorod II | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 7 | SPPSP | |
11 | Nosta | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 6 | VSSSS | |
12 | Lada Tolyatti | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 6 | PSPVS | |
13 | Dinamo Barnaul | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 6 | SSPPS | |
14 | Akron II | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 3 | SSSSS |
Add FNL 2 table to your website
Promozione