ADVERTISEMENT

Women's Soccer: Sunday Apr. 14

Apr 13

Sunday, Apr. 14

Apr 15
  • Fri
    Apr 12
  • Sat
    Apr 13
  • Sun
    Apr 14
  • Mon
    Apr 15
  • Tue
    Apr 16
  • Wed
    Apr 17
  • Thu
    Apr 18
  •  
?  
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
6:00pm
NJ/NY Gotham FC 1 - 1 Kansas City Current
Live
+
8:00pm
Bay FC 3 - 2 Seattle Reign
  Australia - A-League Women
Live
2:00am
Melbourne Victory 0 - 0 Central Coast Mariners
  Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
Live
2:00pm
São Paulo Feminino 3 - 0 Botafogo Feminino
Live
3:00pm
Ferroviária Feminino 2 - 1 Fluminense Feminino
  Denmark - Elitedivisionen
Live
9:00am
Fortuna Hjørring 0 - 0 Køge
  England - FA Women's Cup
Live
7:00am
Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Leicester City WFC
Live
9:35am
Manchester United 2 - 1 Chelsea FC
  England - Women's Super League
Live
+
1:45pm
Arsenal 5 - 0 Bristol City
  England - FA Women's Championship
Live
9:00am
Blackburn Rovers 0 - 0 Reading
Live
9:00am
Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Birmingham City
Live
9:00am
Watford 0 - 2 Charlton Athletic
  France - D1 Féminine
Live
+
8:30am
Bordeaux 0 - 3 Fleury 91
Live
+
3:00pm
Saint-étienne 1 - 6 Olympique Lyonnais
  Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
Live
5:00am
Nürnberg vs Sgs Essen
Live
+
8:00am
Nürnberg 0 - 4 SGS Essen
Live
+
12:30pm
MSV Duisburg 1 - 5 Bayern München
  South America - Sudamericano U-20 Femenino
Live
5:00pm
Chile U20 vs Colombia U20
Live
7:30pm
Bolivia U20 vs Brazil U20
  Italy - Serie A (women)
Live
+
6:30am
Pomigliano 1 - 2 Como
Live
+
9:00am
Milan 3 - 2 Napoli
  Japan - WE League
Live
12:00am
Albirex Niigata 0 - 1 Omiya Ardija Ventus
Live
12:00am
JEF United 2 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
Live
1:00am
Urawa Reds 2 - 0 Nojima Stella
Live
1:00am
Cerezo Osaka vs Elfen Saitama
Live
1:00am
Vegalta Sendai 1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Live
3:00am
INAC Kobe Leonessa 0 - 0 Tokyo Verdy Beleza
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
7:00pm
Atlético San Luis 0 - 3 Juárez
  Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
Live
6:15am
ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 Heerenveen
  Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
Live
6:00am
Famalicão Feminino 2 - 1 Vilaverdense Feminino
Live
10:00am
Sporting Braga Feminino 3 - 0 Marítimo Feminino
Live
12:15pm
Sporting CP Feminino 3 - 1 SL Benfica Feminino
  Russia - Women's Football Championship
Postp.
Rubin Kazan vs Krylya Sovetov
Live
6:00am
CSKA Moskva 4 - 2 Chertanovo
Live
7:00am
Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Yenisey
Live
7:00am
Ryazan 0 - 1 Zvezda Perm
Live
10:00am
Rostov 0 - 4 Lokomotiv Moskva
Live
10:00am
Zenit 3 - 0 Krasnodar
  Scotland - SWPL 1
Live
10:00am
Rangers LFC vs Glasgow City LFC
Live
12:30pm
Partick Thistle vs Celtic FC
  Spain - Primera División Femenina
Live
+
6:00am
Athletic Club 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid
Live
+
8:00am
UD Tenerife 2 - 2 Madrid
Live
+
11:00am
Valencia 1 - 1 Levante
Live
+
1:00pm
Real Madrid 5 - 0 Granada
  Sweden - Damallsvenskan
Live
+
7:00am
AIK 1 - 3 Kristianstad
Live
+
7:00am
Piteå 3 - 2 Växjö
Live
+
9:00am
Rosengård 5 - 0 Vittsjö

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android