Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AC Lara

Founded  2006
Stadium  Estadio Farid Richa
Capacity  12,480
Manager  J. Ortiz

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
25L. Curiel 332115242401110400
12J. Ambuila 271125131210240300
R. Dudamel 200000000000
Defenders
33H. Maestre 210000030000
29S. Bustos 243075414130000
17R. Chirinos 266341073380100
18J. Silva 21936060180000
80M. Granados 337111073380300
34M. González 220000030000
3I. Anzola 23360440000100
13H. Pernía 311467201642140410
Midfielders
23Agnel Flores 3377312102391410
14C. Rodríguez 242686313010221101
32J. Montilla 180000030000
28M. Palma 222254312565701100
15D. Rodríguez 2819662921831021000
10J. Infante 29137919163734401
11J. Moreno 3119713123818105400
5B. Manzano 3217522424021331201
2D. Meleán 29265533312740600
8C. Ramos 23162619190601600
16L. Martell 286921376673000
Attackers
20A. Perugini 23285132112230100
19J. Castillo 20756245194260100
26L. Martínez 2574824101410240100
21J. Arrieche 31366191181274100
9B. Castillo 2113052315815103600
30L. Urbina 2039412484250100
M. Hasan 220000040000
27E. Espinosa 26344133103161000
7R. Rojas 302599343041942000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Granados 01 June 2022Colmenárez-
H. Pernía 01 January 2022Dep. La Guaira-
J. Moreno 12 January 2022Metropolitanos-
J. Arrieche 02 February 2022Monagas-
J. Infante 04 June 2022Jaguares-
Y. Reyes 07 February 2022Zulia-
D. Rodríguez 07 February 2022Zulia-
J. Rodríguez 07 February 2022Monagas-
J. Ambuila 07 February 2022Gran Valencia-
L. Martell 01 June 2022Valley United-
E. Espinosa 30 June 2022Carabobo-
E. Pérez 07 February 2022UCV-
C. Ramos 10 June 2022Táchira-
L. Martínez 07 February 2022RecoletaFree
M. González 07 February 2022FunDeLa-
A. Perugini 07 February 2022Yaracuy-
S. Bustos 30 June 2022San TelmoLoan
J. Montilla 01 March 2022CaraboboLoan
Transfers Out
G. Salazar 18 January 2022Colmenárez-
O. Rojas 01 January 2022Acanz-
D. Gómez 17 January 2022Metropolitanos-
J. Hernández 24 January 2022Envigado-
J. España 01 January 2022Zamora-
L. Barrios 08 March 2022ADTFree
J. Castellanos 01 January 2022Jaguares-
A. Goncalves 01 January 2022Aragua-
T. Segovia 27 August 2022SampdoriaFree
Y. Molleja 13 January 2022Carabobo-

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilNov 28
11:00am
Switzerland
PortugalNov 28
2:00pm
Uruguay
WalesNov 29
2:00pm
England
IranNov 29
2:00pm
USA
TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 0 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan vs Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium vs Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon vs Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil vs Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final