ADVERTISEMENT

Academia Puerto Cabello

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Academia Puerto Cabello directly. We publish Academia Puerto Cabello TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Academia Puerto Cabello matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Academia Puerto Cabello Squad

Goalkeepers

P. Fulco

Venezuela

19 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Romero
# 55 L. Romero

Venezuela

33 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

G. Schiavone

Venezuela

30 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

C. Rivero

Venezuela

31 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Á. Borgo
# 41 Á. Borgo

Venezuela

17 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

H. Linares

Venezuela

23 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Ó. Conde

Venezuela

21 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Yendis
# 18 J. Yendis

Venezuela

26 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

E. Fereira

Venezuela

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

C. Moreno
# 32 C. Moreno

Argentina

27 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. Notaroberto

Venezuela

26 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Guerrero

Venezuela

30 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

E. Peraza
# 13 E. Peraza

Venezuela

31 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

F. Cobos
# 28 F. Cobos

Argentina

31 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

J. Cedeño

Venezuela

32 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Cantillo

Venezuela

20 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

W. Lugo
# 8 W. Lugo

Venezuela

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Bravo
# 22 F. Bravo

Argentina

30 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Maestre

Venezuela

18 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Silva

Venezuela

30 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

C. Cermeño

Venezuela

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Bahachille

Venezuela

23 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

J. Congo
# 23 J. Congo

Colombia

26 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Covea
# 29 M. Covea

Venezuela

30 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

M. Fedor

Venezuela

38 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Celis
# 77 R. Celis

Venezuela

27 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Díaz
# 33 M. Díaz

Venezuela

20 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

G. Fermín

Venezuela

21 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. Pérez
# 17 L. Pérez

Venezuela

23 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

R. Rojas
# 11 R. Rojas

Venezuela

31 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

W. González

Colombia

30 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Okitokandjo

Netherlands

29 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Romero
# 19 A. Romero

Venezuela

27 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

Academia Puerto Cabello Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
P. Fulco 00000100000
L. Romero 2703300400000
G. Schiavone 5406600200000
Defenders
C. Rivero 7419811100300
Á. Borgo 00000000000
H. Linares 31010200100
Ó. Conde 571101700000
J. Yendis 2565323400000
E. Fereira 3646330400400
C. Moreno 7208800110200
S. Notaroberto 00000000000
R. Guerrero 2266241510000
E. Peraza 3365411500100
F. Cobos 5307611102301
Midfielders
J. Cedeño 2575322600000
J. Cantillo 00000100000
W. Lugo 1193120600000
F. Bravo 5778622200600
L. Maestre 00000000000
K. Silva 2054312100000
C. Cermeño 3949454500100
A. Bahachille 1113120800000
J. Congo 4046605300200
M. Covea 4478717112200
Attackers
M. Fedor 6379724222100
R. Celis 4136423310100
M. Díaz 00000000000
G. Fermín 00000300000
L. Pérez 301010400000
R. Rojas 5998713130000
W. González 162020800000
S. Okitokandjo 1234131801000
A. Romero 3028353600200

Transfers

Academia Puerto Cabello Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Fedor
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Arenteiro-
M. Covea
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Carabobo-
C. Cermeño
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MetropolitanosFree
G. Schiavone
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Metropolitanos-
F. Bravo
08 January 2024
08 January 2024AldosiviFree
F. Cobos
07 January 2024
07 January 2024PatronatoFree
R. Rojas
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Portuguesa-
R. Celis
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Caracas-
A. Romero
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Portuguesa-
C. Moreno
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlmiranteFree
J. Yendis
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Inter-
L. Pérez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Mineros-
J. Congo
07 January 2024
07 January 2024PereiraFree
Transfers Out
J. Luis Granados
03 January 2024
03 January 2024PortuguesaFree
D. Osio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cartagena-
A. Montero
03 January 2024
03 January 2024PortuguesaFree
K. De la Hoz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MetropolitanosFree
D. Pérez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024La Serena-
R. Figueroa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CaracasFree
M. Silva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024UCVFree
L. Hernández
11 March 2024
11 March 2024Polissya€ 1M
J. Arape
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nueva Esparta-
D. Gil
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CaraboboFree
G. Padrón
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Rayo Zuliano-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30