ADVERTISEMENT

Kansas City Current

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Kansas City Current directly. We publish Kansas City Current TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Kansas City Current matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Kansas City Current Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Franch
# 21 A. Franch

USA

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Silkowitz

USA

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

S. Braun
# 13 S. Braun

Argentina

24 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Lauren
# 78 Lauren

Brazil

21 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Robinson

USA

22 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Ball
# 7 E. Ball

USA

28 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

I. Rodriguez

USA

24 years · 125.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

M. Weber
# 20 M. Weber

USA

29 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

S. Ballisager

Denmark

30 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

H. Glas
# 3 H. Glas

Sweden

30 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Midfielders

C. Hutton
# 14 C. Hutton

USA

18 years · · 5 ft 6 in

R. Steigleder

USA

25 years · · 5 ft 6 in

L. LaBonta

USA

31 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 1 in

D. Scott
# 11 D. Scott

Canada

36 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 1 in

C. Lavogez

France

29 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

B. Feist
# 22 B. Feist

USA

27 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

H. Mace
# 4 H. Mace

USA

27 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

V. DiBernardo

USA

31 years · 116.8 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Debinha
# 99 Debinha

Brazil

32 years · 119 lb · 5 ft 1 in

Attackers

A. Spaanstra

USA

24 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 4 in

M. Cooper
# 17 M. Cooper

USA

21 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 2 in

K. Hamilton

USA

31 years · 125.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

N. Prince

Canada

29 years · 119 lb · 5 ft 4 in

T. Chawinga

Malawi

25 years · · 5 ft 7 in

Bia Zaneratto

Brazil

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Kansas City Current Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Franch 1802200000000
J. Silkowitz 00000200000
Defenders
S. Braun 00000100000
Lauren 00000100000
G. Robinson 1802200000000
E. Ball 1802200000000
I. Rodriguez 901100110000
M. Weber 00000000000
S. Ballisager 42020200000
H. Glas 00000000000
Midfielders
C. Hutton 1802200000100
R. Steigleder 00000200000
L. LaBonta 1802200010000
D. Scott 00000000000
C. Lavogez 452020200100
B. Feist 00000200000
H. Mace 901100000000
V. DiBernardo 1352202011000
Debinha 321101000000
Attackers
A. Spaanstra 1512202000000
M. Cooper 00000000000
K. Hamilton 742021210000
N. Prince 00000000000
T. Chawinga 992111101000
Bia Zaneratto 1182202010000

Transfers

Kansas City Current Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Bia Zaneratto
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Palmeiras-
N. Prince
26 January 2024
26 January 2024DashSwap
B. Feist
26 January 2024
26 January 2024SpiritFree
J. Silkowitz
10 March 2024
10 March 2024Roar-
R. Steigleder
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Örebro-
Transfers Out
M. Gautrat
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Pride€ 46K
C. Miller
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Gotham FC€ 64.4K
C. Kizer
26 January 2024
26 January 2024DashSwap
A. Merrick
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Royals-
M. Larsson
28 January 2024
28 January 2024LeipzigFree
C. Curran
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Red Stars-
K. Del Fava
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Royals€ 69K
A. Loera
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Bay-
R. Childers
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Odense QFree
C. Soto
05 February 2024
05 February 2024Dash-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30