ADVERTISEMENT

Hartford Athletic

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Hartford Athletic directly. We publish Hartford Athletic TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Hartford Athletic matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Hartford Athletic Squad

Goalkeepers

P. Walters

USA

19 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

B. Thompson

USA

21 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

J. Scarlett

Jamaica

28 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Akpunonu

USA

22 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

R. Buckmaster

USA

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Farrell

USA

30 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Hodge

Trinidad And Tobago

29 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Vancaeyezeele

French Guiana

29 years · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

A. Asiedu
# 12 A. Asiedu

Ghana

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

D. Barrera

USA

34 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Ngalina

Chad

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Hairston

USA

30 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Makangila

Chad

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Schmidt

USA

25 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

I. Shaul
# 43 I. Shaul

USA

18 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Chapman

Canada

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

D. Beckford

Jamaica

25 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Epps
# 7 M. Epps

USA

29 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Mushagalusa

USA

24 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Edwards

27 years · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Samadia

Sierra Leone

22 years · ·

R. Williams

Jamaica

29 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Hartford Athletic Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
P. Walters 2703300000000
B. Thompson 00000100000
Defenders
J. Scarlett 00000000000
J. Akpunonu 1883210100000
R. Buckmaster 821101000000
J. Farrell 1802200100000
T. Hodge 2703300000100
T. Vancaeyezeele 2703300000100
Midfielders
A. Asiedu 2703300001100
D. Barrera 00000100000
M. Ngalina 2703300010000
M. Hairston 00000000000
B. Makangila 1373120200100
J. Schmidt 00000200000
I. Shaul 00000300000
J. Chapman 2703300000000
Attackers
D. Beckford 2283302000000
M. Epps 2293302000000
E. Mushagalusa 362020300000
K. Edwards 00000000000
E. Samadia 41010300000
R. Williams 1802200010100

Transfers

Hartford Athletic Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Williams
31 January 2024
31 January 2024SwitchbacksFree
D. Beckford
02 January 2024
02 January 2024SwitchbacksFree
J. Scarlett
08 January 2024
08 January 2024LouisvilleFree
M. Ngalina
08 February 2024
08 February 2024GöztepeFree
B. Thompson
31 January 2024
31 January 2024North CarolinaFree
E. Samadia
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Rishon LeZion-
J. Schmidt
31 January 2024
31 January 2024CharlestonFree
P. Walters
08 March 2024
08 March 2024CincinnatiLoan
I. Shaul
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Timbers2Free
Transfers Out
A. Lewis
31 January 2024
31 January 2024VelocityFree
A. Hoppenot
31 January 2024
31 January 2024V. Erzgebirge-
M. Sheldon
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Detroit CityFree
E. Amoh
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Detroit CityFree
A. Apollon
27 February 2024
27 February 2024Central ValleyFree
N. Logue
10 January 2024
10 January 2024RootsFree
M. Méndez
31 January 2024
31 January 2024LexingtonFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30