ADVERTISEMENT

El Farolito SC

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

El Farolito SC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of El Farolito SC directly. We publish El Farolito SC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch El Farolito SC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

El Farolito SC Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Lizarralde

Colombia

29 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

S. Martínez

Mexico

29 years · · 6 ft 0 in

J. Pérez

Colombia

34 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Córdoba

Colombia

34 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Arthur Andrade Godinho

Brazil

26 years · ·

J. Martínez

Colombia

29 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Mosquera

Colombia

36 years · ·

Midfielders

H. Soto
# 7 H. Soto

Colombia

28 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 3 in

G. Arias
# 11 G. Arias

USA

24 years · ·

S. Kipré
# 19 S. Kipré

Côte D'Ivoire

21 years · ·

D'Ávila Messi Kessie

Côte D'Ivoire

24 years · ·

S. Yabur
# 24 S. Yabur

Colombia

25 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Erik Arias Villalta

23 years · ·

J. Murillo

Colombia

28 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Rodríguez

Colombia

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Garcia

USA

22 years · ·

Jonathan Valdivia González

Mexico

30 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Felipe Ponce Ramírez

Mexico

36 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

D. Buitrago

Colombia

33 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

L. Becerra

Colombia

32 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

P. Pavone

USA

31 years · ·

Attackers

D. Benson

Honduras

28 years · ·

J. Higuera

Mexico

24 years · ·

E. Aponzá

Colombia

29 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

A. Arriola

Honduras

34 years · ·

Y. Asprilla

Colombia

31 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Stats

El Farolito SC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Lizarralde 901100000000
Defenders
S. Martínez
J. Pérez
R. Córdoba 00000100000
Arthur Minota 00000100000
J. Martínez 901100000000
J. Mosquera 901100000000
Midfielders
H. Soto 731101000000
G. Arias 581101000100
S. Kipré 901100000100
D'Ávila Messi
S. Yabur 901100010000
Erik Arias Villalta 461101000000
J. Murillo 321010100000
C. Rodríguez
E. Garcia
J. Valdivia 901100001000
F. Ponce
D. Buitrago 91010100000
L. Becerra
P. Pavone
Attackers
D. Benson 901100010000
J. Higuera 441010101100
E. Aponzá
A. Arriola
Y. Asprilla

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia