ADVERTISEMENT

Fujairah FC

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

Fujairah FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Fujairah FC directly. We publish Fujairah FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Fujairah FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Fujairah FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Humaid Obaid

United Arab Emirates

23 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Hamad Abdullah

United Arab Emirates

20 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Saeed Salem

United Arab Emirates

19 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Saleh Rabea

United Arab Emirates

30 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Defenders

Marwan Abdullah

United Arab Emirates

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Fahd Humaid

United Arab Emirates

22 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Abdulla Saif

United Arab Emirates

20 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ayoub Obaid

United Arab Emirates

25 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Khaled Mohamed

United Arab Emirates

19 years · ·

Omar Rashed

United Arab Emirates

21 years · ·

Soud Saeed

United Arab Emirates

20 years · ·

Midfielders

Ali Hashel

United Arab Emirates

20 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Obaid Yaser

United Arab Emirates

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Ali Mohamed

United Arab Emirates

22 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Ali Hassan

United Arab Emirates

20 years · ·

Hamdan Hasan

United Arab Emirates

22 years · ·

Rashid Humaid

United Arab Emirates

22 years · ·

Saeed Salem

United Arab Emirates

24 years · ·

Lucas

Brazil

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Abdulla Salem

United Arab Emirates

29 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Nasser Khater

United Arab Emirates

24 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Ahmed Al Zahmi

United Arab Emirates

25 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

Nabeel Fayrouz

United Arab Emirates

21 years · ·

Yahya Yousri

Egypt

21 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Fujairah FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Humaid Obaid
Hamad Abdullah 901100700000
Saeed Salem
Saleh Rabea 36044001500000
Defenders
Marwan Abdullah 00000100000
Fahd Humaid
Abdulla Saif
Ayoub Obaid
Khaled Mohamed
Omar Rashed
Soud Saeed
Midfielders
Ali Hashel
Obaid Yaser
Ali Mohamed
Ali Hassan
Hamdan Hasan
Rashid Humaid
Saeed Salem
Lucas 01010100000
Abdulla Salem 440115641500400
Nasser Khater 000001100000
Ahmed Al Zahmi 000001500000
Attackers
Nabeel Fayrouz
Yahya Yousri

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30