ADVERTISEMENT

FC Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

FC Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni directly. We publish FC Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni Squad

Goalkeepers

B. Shukhman

Ukraine

23 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Veklych

Ukraine

22 years · · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

M. Vorop

Ukraine

19 years · ·

D. Chernysh

Ukraine

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Chukwuemeka

Nigeria

22 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Y. Moroz

Ukraine

29 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Sheptitskyi

Ukraine

20 years · ·

A. Romanenko

Ukraine

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

I. Chertkoiev

Ukraine

24 years · ·

D. Tuzenko

Ukraine

20 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

O. Podrezan

Ukraine

20 years · ·

D. Dmytriiev

Ukraine

21 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

M. Dudka

Ukraine

23 years · · 5 ft 8 in

R. Posievkin

Ukraine

22 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

B. Hora

Ukraine

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Studenko

Ukraine

24 years · ·

A. Nyzhnyk

Ukraine

20 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

FC Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
B. Shukhman 90110000000
D. Veklych 4946510130000
Defenders
M. Vorop 0000010000
D. Chernysh 155018171020200
R. Chukwuemeka 0000010000
Y. Moroz 157518180001401
M. Sheptitskyi 113415123160200
A. Romanenko 7561091321100
Midfielders
I. Chertkoiev 136819163833100
D. Tuzenko 81512102822400
O. Podrezan 2479180161100
D. Dmytriiev 97318108681100
M. Dudka 32101010000
R. Posievkin 945161241053300
Attackers
B. Hora 97817116672400
V. Studenko 58110100000
A. Nyzhnyk 678176114111200

Transfers

FC Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Chukwuemeka
01 March 2024
01 March 2024MykolaivFree
Transfers Out
V. Molko
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Kremin'-
V. Hromenko
22 March 2024
22 March 2024Khust CityFree
Y. Protsenko
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Metalist 1925Free

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30