Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Chornomorets Odessa

Founded  1936
Stadium  Stadion Chornomorets
Capacity  34,164
Manager  R. Grygorchuk

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1D. Varakuta 211222110800000
12D. Nepogodov 346798800000001
44Y. Past 3481011500000
71V. Daskalytsya 2000000300000
Defenders
29M. Bilyi 3200000500000
5S. Sukhanov 2700000500000
6M. James 297919901010200
3V. Ermakov 308039901000000
25M. Voytikhovskyi 23262020700000
33Y. Selin 346147702110100
Midfielders
9I. Putrya 245046605100200
39Z. Badibanga 301555232400100
14S. Kravchenko 393975411301110
18I. Lytvynenko 21141010900000
32S. Petko 2800000300000
31I. Chertkoev 2300000000000
45M. Bragaru 207959902020200
79V. Salyuk 203378534400300
89S. Politylo 338049901001000
27R. Plaksa 203686422400000
10V. Naumets 234648534401100
22S. Ursolov 1900000000000
21I. Bobko 314997614310000
Attackers
77O. Kuzyk 272856333600100
28R. Fili 261656242600200
20O. Gladkyi 353348351600200
17D. Yusov 294978623200100
11A. Shtogrin 232028172800000
99K. Koubemba 2962020400000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
O. Gladkyi 19 August 2022ZoryaFree
S. Politylo 01 July 2022LvivFree
Y. Selin 01 July 2022DesnaFree
D. Nepogodov 12 July 2022TobolFree
Y. Past 09 January 2022Dnipro-1Free
A. Sukhotskyi 09 January 2022Desna-
Z. Badibanga 08 September 2022Anagennisi KFree
M. Bilyi 09 September 2022Rukh VynnykyFree
V. Ermakov 15 August 2022Metalist 1925Free
I. Bobko 13 January 2022LNZ CherkasyFree
D. Yusov 11 January 2022BATEFree
R. Fili 09 August 2022BotoșaniFree
M. James 18 February 2022VejleLoan
N. Rusyn 15 January 2022Dinamo KievLoan
S. Petko 03 July 2022Veres RivneFree
O. Kuzyk 25 January 2022Rukh VynnykyFree
V. Naumets 01 August 2022MinaiFree
S. Sukhanov 01 July 2022Obolon' KyivFree
M. Voytikhovskyi 01 July 2022VolynFree
V. Salyuk 21 July 2022BalkanyFree
Transfers Out
O. Palamarchuk 07 February 2022Hirnyk-SportFree
B. Vachiberadze 18 March 2022KutaisiLoan
A. Avagimyan 08 January 2022Oleksandria€ 150K
V. Bugay 15 January 2022LvivFree
J. Hernandez 01 July 2022MechelenFree
K. Bilovar 01 July 2022Dinamo Kiev-
V. Vanat 30 January 2022Dinamo Kiev-

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France vs Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan vs Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil vs Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco vs Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal vs Switzerland
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner Semi-final 1 vs Winner Semi-final 2