ADVERTISEMENT

Karaman FK

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Karaman FK Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Karaman FK directly. We publish Karaman FK TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Karaman FK matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Karaman FK Squad

Goalkeepers

H. Akyüz

Turkey

30 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Güler
# 13 B. Güler

Turkey

24 years · · 6 ft 2 in

M. Koç
# 94 M. Koç

Turkey

19 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

A. Tursun

Turkey

30 years · · 5 ft 8 in

M. Yıldız

Turkey

26 years · · 6 ft 3 in

O. Takır
# 41 O. Takır

Turkey

23 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

E. Ateş
# 25 E. Ateş

Netherlands

21 years · · 6 ft 3 in

F. Özcan

Turkey

25 years · · 6 ft 0 in

B. Çuha
# 55 B. Çuha

Turkey

20 years · · 6 ft 1 in

H. Ergenç

Turkey

23 years · · 6 ft 2 in

A. Aydın
# 33 A. Aydın

Turkey

21 years · ·

Midfielders

Y. Daler
# 23 Y. Daler

Turkey

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

A. Karababa

Turkey

19 years · ·

M. Pınarcı

Turkey

19 years · ·

Ö. Gümüş

Turkey

20 years · ·

E. Dikbasan

Turkey

23 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

P. Abay
# 88 P. Abay

Turkey

20 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Yurdakul

Turkey

23 years · ·

B. Turan
# 61 B. Turan

Turkey

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ö. Aydın

Turkey

26 years · 141.1 lb ·

A. Gözütok

Germany

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

E. Tekin
# 20 E. Tekin

Turkey

21 years · ·

A. Akçakın

Turkey

30 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Karademir

Turkey

19 years · · 5 ft 8 in

İ. Köse
# 10 İ. Köse

Turkey

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

O. Balcı
# 17 O. Balcı

Turkey

27 years · · 6 ft 0 in

S. Kurt
# 11 S. Kurt

Germany

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Sürül

Turkey

20 years · ·

A. Avseren

Turkey

18 years · ·

Stats

Karaman FK Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
H. Akyüz 256629290100100
B. Güler 1342110290100
M. Koç 00000130000
Defenders
A. Tursun 228927261313600
M. Yıldız 2427272701011200
O. Takır 375152130250400
E. Ateş 0000010000
F. Özcan 232926260223410
B. Çuha 270431080000
H. Ergenç 0000000000
A. Aydın 163919190460201
Midfielders
Y. Daler 367152132231500
A. Karababa 735050100000
M. Pınarcı 61010110000
Ö. Gümüş 1864282351652300
E. Dikbasan 1575251784122400
P. Abay 869209112201100
K. Yurdakul 1654281991390810
B. Turan 14722219311301000
Ö. Aydın 1408181711121100
A. Gözütok 7111091811000
Attackers
E. Tekin 757070170000
A. Akçakın 88212102823000
A. Karademir 117224131110110400
İ. Köse 25072929018010500
O. Balcı 1073269175194300
S. Kurt 246060170000
E. Sürül 13303070000
A. Avseren 0000040000

Transfers

Karaman FK Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Akçakın
11 January 2024
11 January 2024İskenderunsporFree
S. Yiğit
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Siirt İÖİ-
B. Çuha
17 January 2024
17 January 2024SarıyerFree
E. Ateş
06 February 2024
06 February 2024ADO-
Transfers Out
N. Çiftçi
09 February 2024
09 February 2024İnegölFree
Ş. Kepir
13 January 2024
13 January 2024Adana 1954 FKFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30