ADVERTISEMENT

Ljungskile SK

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Ljungskile SK Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Ljungskile SK directly. We publish Ljungskile SK TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Ljungskile SK matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Ljungskile SK Squad

Goalkeepers

E. Westgärds

Sweden

21 years · ·

Defenders

S. Ohlsson

Sweden

22 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Sam Wardrop

Scotland

26 years · ·

E. Hassellöv

Sweden

20 years · ·

Mustafa Omran Saleh

Sweden

19 years · ·

Midfielders

M. Bahno

Sweden

20 years · ·

S. Bosnić

Sweden

19 years · ·

D. Svernfors

Sweden

21 years · ·

J. Zetterlund

Sweden

21 years · ·

A. Kannenberg

Sweden

21 years · ·

F. Ambrož

Croatia

20 years · ·

A. Daläng

Sweden

19 years · ·

M. Abdallah Hussain

Nigeria

22 years · ·

P. Olsson

Sweden

28 years · ·

N. Jatta

Sweden

21 years · ·

Attackers

J. Kamara

Sierra Leone

21 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 2 in

L. Lindholm Corner

Sweden

25 years · ·

D. Andersson Fortes

Sweden

20 years · ·

J. Liljedahl

Sweden

22 years · ·

Stats

Ljungskile SK Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
E. Westgärds
Defenders
S. Ohlsson 196021210230610
S. Wardrop
E. Hassellöv 396060190000
M. Saleh
Midfielders
M. Bahno 152425169891200
S. Bosnić
D. Svernfors
J. Zetterlund
A. Kannenberg
F. Ambrož 105012120202510
A. Daläng 27110100000
M. Abdallah Hussain 1981272341042301
P. Olsson 265130300201000
N. Jatta
Attackers
J. Kamara 227327261915300
L. Lindholm Corner 1189161421023200
D. Andersson Fortes
J. Liljedahl

Transfers

Ljungskile SK Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Wardrop
26 March 2024
26 March 2024Airdrieonians-
E. Westgärds
05 March 2024
05 March 2024GAISLoan
N. Jatta
08 January 2024
08 January 2024AhlaforsFree
A. Kannenberg
18 February 2024
18 February 2024Zenith-
J. Zetterlund
02 March 2024
02 March 2024Ahlafors-
D. Svernfors
18 February 2024
18 February 2024Räppe-
S. Bosnić
19 March 2024
19 March 2024HäckenLoan
Transfers Out
F. Falkstrand Ransjö
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AFC Eskilstuna-
O. Ingham
21 February 2024
21 February 2024AFC EskilstunaFree
K. Sims
01 February 2024
01 February 2024GAIS-
O. Fay
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Auckland UtdFree
A. Bitiqi
13 March 2024
13 March 2024Varberg-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia