ADVERTISEMENT

Real Valladolid CF

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Real Valladolid CF directly. We publish Real Valladolid CF TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Real Valladolid CF matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Real Valladolid CF Squad

Goalkeepers

Jordi Masip

Spain

35 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Arnau Rafús

Spain

20 years · ·

André Ferreira

Portugal

27 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Sergio Escudero

Spain

34 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Iván Garriel

Spain

18 years · ·

César Tárrega

Spain

22 years · · 6 ft 4 in

David Torres

Spain

21 years · ·

Javi Sánchez

Spain

27 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Luis Pérez

Spain

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Lucas Rosa

Brazil

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Lucas Oliveira

Brazil

28 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

E. Boyomo

Cameroon

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

E. Frimpong

Ghana

21 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Chuky San José

Spain

19 years · ·

Víctor Meseguer

Spain

24 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Alberto Quintana

Spain

22 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Monchu
# 8 Monchu

Spain

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Jurić
# 20 S. Jurić

Croatia

27 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Tuhami
# 23 A. Tuhami

Morocco

29 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Kenedy
# 24 Kenedy

Brazil

28 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

César de la Hoz

Spain

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Iván Sánchez

Spain

31 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

Marcos André

Brazil

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Raúl Moro

Spain

21 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Isra Sala
# 38 Isra Sala

Spain

20 years · ·

S. Biuk
# 17 S. Biuk

Croatia

21 years · ·

A. Ndiaye
# 19 A. Ndiaye

Senegal

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Iván Cédric

Spain

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Manu Pozo
# 27 Manu Pozo

Spain

22 years · · 5 ft 6 in

M. Sylla

Senegal

30 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Álvaro Negredo

Spain

38 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

Real Valladolid CF Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Jordi Masip 18902121001000000
Arnau Rafús 00000500000
André Ferreira 00000900000
Defenders
Sergio Escudero 20072624210712800
Iván Garriel 910101000000
César Tárrega 5447610300110
David Torres 1737222025601300
Javi Sánchez 00000400000
Luis Pérez 2677313105103300
Lucas Rosa 129727101702111400
Lucas Oliveira 132020700000
E. Boyomo 2532302913210401
Midfielders
E. Frimpong 000001000000
Chuky San José 00000800000
Víctor Meseguer 137524159121643400
Alberto Quintana 24962402200200
Monchu 27773232010052400
S. Jurić 2157302376725400
A. Tuhami 600147771321200
Kenedy 1362261412111620100
César de la Hoz 7731991052100500
Iván Sánchez 20182925418604800
Attackers
Marcos André 43112575723300
Raúl Moro 1022221210101003400
Isra Sala 2475323721200
S. Biuk 2916333501000
A. Ndiaye 5327705051200
Iván Cédric 426124831520100
Manu Pozo 611101000000
M. Sylla 18862522310372500
Álvaro Negredo 1605141600000

Transfers

Real Valladolid CF Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Álvaro Negredo
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Cadiz-
D. Machís
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Cadiz-
S. Amallah
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Valencia-
Kike Pérez
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Vallecano-
Víctor Rofino
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Murcia-
Álvaro Aceves
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Eldense-
Transfers Out
Gustavo Henrique
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Corinthians-
S. Jurić
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Parma-
Raúl Moro
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Lazio-
Víctor Meseguer
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Granada-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30