ADVERTISEMENT

Chippa United FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Chippa United FC directly. We publish Chippa United FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Chippa United FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Chippa United FC Squad

Goalkeepers

K. Prince

South Africa

23 years · ·

S. Nwabali

Nigeria

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 5 in

L. Kazapua

Namibia

35 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Johnson

South Africa

27 years · ·

Defenders

B. Majogoro

Tanzania

27 years · ·

S. Kwayiba

South Africa

24 years · ·

A. Ntsabo

South Africa

25 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Z. Mduli

South Africa

30 years · ·

M. Modise
# 27 M. Modise

South Africa

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Conwood

South Africa

27 years · ·

S. Kammies

South Africa

26 years · · 5 ft 2 in

A. Konqobe

South Africa

28 years · ·

J. Chabalala

South Africa

32 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Pietersen

South Africa

35 years · ·

Midfielders

K. Mayo

South Africa

24 years · ·

S. Nkwanyana

South Africa

26 years · ·

A. Fakude
# 23 A. Fakude

South Africa

26 years · ·

T. Molaoa
# 18 T. Molaoa

South Africa

24 years · ·

P. Tyongwana

South Africa

22 years · ·

L. Memela
# 10 L. Memela

South Africa

36 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

K. Francis

South Africa

20 years · ·

R. Cerfonteyn

South Africa

years · ·

S. Nhlapo
# 29 S. Nhlapo

South Africa

35 years · ·

M. Maphangule

South Africa

32 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Maarman

South Africa

24 years · ·

S. Luthuli

South Africa

29 years · ·

B. Poggenpoel

South Africa

24 years · ·

T. Makhele

South Africa

29 years · ·

A. Sangare

Mali

24 years · ·

K. Mahlatsi

South Africa

25 years · · 5 ft 8 in

G. Mosele
# 20 G. Mosele

South Africa

24 years · · 5 ft 9 in

C. Martin
# 30 C. Martin

South Africa

30 years · ·

M. Ndwandwe

South Africa

26 years · ·

Attackers

A. Mbenyane

South Africa

36 years · ·

A. Mqokozo

South Africa

22 years · ·

E. Kambindu

Namibia

30 years · ·

D. Appollis

South Africa

22 years · ·

S. Manona

South Africa

29 years · ·

B. Eva Nga

Cameroon

31 years · ·

Stats

Chippa United FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
K. Prince 00000000000
S. Nwabali 1584181802001700
L. Kazapua 21642201500000
D. Johnson 00000100000
Defenders
B. Majogoro 6298712600000
S. Kwayiba 2593301400100
A. Ntsabo 7849901000300
Z. Mduli 00000000000
M. Modise 7449812101000
Y. Conwood 00000000000
S. Kammies 708158741201500
A. Konqobe 76314956611000
J. Chabalala 1658191811120500
R. Pietersen 1312161511500300
Midfielders
K. Mayo 00000000000
S. Nkwanyana 913030800000
A. Fakude 00000400000
T. Molaoa 810101000000
P. Tyongwana 00000000000
L. Memela 69214867904000
K. Francis 2488262710100
R. Cerfonteyn 00000000000
S. Nhlapo 3216332400000
M. Maphangule 00000000000
R. Maarman 88016886920400
S. Luthuli 529106451300000
B. Poggenpoel 405114721300200
T. Makhele 6769811300000
A. Sangare 00000000000
K. Mahlatsi 1583303000100
G. Mosele 1452171704010300
C. Martin 756168871150200
M. Ndwandwe 29392721000100
Attackers
A. Mbenyane 000001000000
A. Mqokozo 1504222800000
E. Kambindu 76910912142310
D. Appollis 252020200000
S. Manona 00000000000
B. Eva Nga 1603211101000

Transfers

Chippa United FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Johnson
16 February 2024
16 February 2024TuksFree
B. Eva Nga
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Pirates-
K. Mahlatsi
29 February 2024
29 February 2024Kaizer ChiefsFree
Transfers Out
A. Mulenga
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AmaZulu-
A. Cezu
23 February 2024
23 February 2024Ravens-
G. Mosele
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Pirates-
T. Lebitso
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Pirates-
Z. Mdunyelwa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Mamelodi-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30