Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Sokol Saratov

Founded  2005
Stadium  Stadion Lokomotiv
Capacity  15,260
Manager  I. Zakharyak

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Artem FedorovA. Fedorov
Assists: 1
Ivan BelyaevI. Belyaev
Nikita KulikN. Kulik
Defenders
Artem PaskoA. Pasko
Artem MolodtsovA. Molodtsov
Assists: 2
Ilya SerikovI. Serikov
Oleg BabenkovO. Babenkov
Assists: 2
Midfielders
Nikita GvineyskiyN. Gvineyskiy
Assists: 3
Yaroslav KrasnovY. Krasnov
Aleksandr StolyarenkoA. Stolyarenko
Assists: 3
Dmitriy BorisovD. Borisov
Assists: 1
Denis AnisimovD. Anisimov
Mikhitar ZakharyanM. Zakharyan
Valery PavlovV. Pavlov
s

Assists: 3
Attackers
Aleksandr PerchenokA. Perchenok
Assists: 3
Vitaly GalyshV. Galysh
Vladimir RomanenkoV. Romanenko
Assists: 1
s

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
A. Fedorov G880100100
I. Belyaev G000000000
N. Kulik G431000000
Defenders
A. Pasko D1147101000
A. Molodtsov D990201200
I. Serikov D11110001000
O. Babenkov D1091100200
Midfielders
N. Gvineyskiy M1082702300
Y. Krasnov M808000000
A. Stolyarenko M844301300
D. Borisov M11101500100
D. Anisimov M11110605000
M. Zakharyan M202000000
V. Pavlov M550300000
s
M1174600300
Attackers
A. Perchenok A1183506300
V. Galysh A963305000
V. Romanenko A11110803100
s
M707100000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
V. Romanenko 01 July 2019ArmavirFree
O. Babenkov 15 July 2019Fakel-
A. Stolyarenko 01 July 2019ChaykaFree
V. Galysh 01 July 2019SibirFree
A. Pasko 21 February 2019Zorkiy-
A. Molodtsov 01 July 2019FakelFree
N. Gvineyskiy 01 July 2019Tom-
R. Kurazhov 21 February 2019KrasnodarLoan
Transfers Out
R. Sabitov 01 July 2019DolgoprudnyFree
E. Dudikov 11 July 2019Akron-
I. Bugaenko 22 July 2019ChitaFree
I. Kostylev 01 July 2019Veles-
E. Yatskiy 03 July 2019ChaykaFree
F. Dvornikov 11 July 2019SKA Rostov-
A. Saplinov 07 February 2019BaltikaFree
D. Kotyukh 15 July 2019Znamya-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Sheffield UnitedOct 21
3:00pm
Arsenal
GalatasarayOct 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Olympiakos PiraeusOct 22
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusOct 22
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva
AjaxOct 23
12:55pm
Chelsea
GenkOct 23
3:00pm
Liverpool
Slavia PrahaOct 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
PartizanOct 24
12:55pm
Manchester United
ArsenalOct 24
3:00pm
Vitória Guimarães
BarcelonaOct 26
Postp.
Real Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android