Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok

Founded  1958
Stadium  Stadion Dinamo
Capacity  10,500
Manager  R. Khuzin

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
31M. Ponomarenko 20360440020100
22D. Rebrov 2200000120000
1A. Kotlyarov 3599011110020100
Defenders
30E. Botaka-Yoboma 20583862060300
18K. Marushchak 34114913130011420
4P. Stepanets 32630972280100
5D. Magadiev 27131315150100200
2A. Aravin 33111114131220300
3M. Nasadyuk 301957161100210
Midfielders
20V. Steklov 34117714140501500
32A. Abazov 227501376280200
7D. Kvekveskiri 217861495653410
94A. Katrich 25248431310000
10A. Nosov 247921495651000
17N. Salamatov 25223642430200
21N. Belunov 190000070000
70D. Kalugin 2138202060000
23A. Krotov 215431266580200
12S. Ponomarenko 32629972320300
8A. Makarenko 336151183670300
Attackers
77V. Rudenko 23111606070000
73A. Vasilyev 190000010000
48A. Kutjin 33857131211012100
11S. Aliev 206971468485310
9R. Gordienko 248431596763200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Makarenko 01 July 2019SibirFree
A. Aravin 01 July 2019SibirFree
A. Kutjin 01 July 2019YeniseyFree
V. Steklov 18 June 2019Avangard KFree
D. Magadiev 01 July 2019ShinnikFree
A. Simanov 18 June 2019Nizhny Novg.Free
N. Salamatov 16 August 2019SochiFree
A. Katrich 30 August 2019UralFree
A. Abazov 01 July 2019Urozhay-
V. Rudenko 18 June 2019Avangard KFree
E. Botaka-Yoboma 01 July 2019Veles-
D. Rebrov 05 July 2019Dolgoprudny-
M. Ponomarenko 01 July 2019Zenit SPb II-
S. Aliev 05 July 2019Anzhi-
Transfers Out
N. Zamaliev 11 June 2019ArmavirFree
P. Golyshev 27 February 2019Nizhny Novg.Free
A. Pavlenko 05 July 2019ChaykaFree
D. Dzakhov 01 July 2019TyumenFree
D. Boljević 01 February 2019Budućnost-
T. Tsarikaev 09 July 2019Alaniya-
K. Suslov 29 January 2019SKAFree
M. Mashnev 05 July 2019ChaykaFree
M. Batov 21 February 2019Syzran-
D. Vambolt 07 February 2019TyumenFree
A. Chasovskikh 13 August 2019Tambov-
I. Khleborodov 01 July 2019FakelFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

GalatasarayOct 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Olympiakos PiraeusOct 22
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusOct 22
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva
AjaxOct 23
12:55pm
Chelsea
GenkOct 23
3:00pm
Liverpool
Slavia PrahaOct 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
New York CityOct 23
7:00pm
Toronto FC
Seattle Sounders FCOct 23
10:00pm
Real Salt Lake
PartizanOct 24
12:55pm
Manchester United
ArsenalOct 24
3:00pm
Vitória Guimarães
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android