ADVERTISEMENT

FC Barreirense

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

FC Barreirense Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Barreirense directly. We publish FC Barreirense TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Barreirense matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Barreirense Squad

Goalkeepers

Vítor Rodrigues

Portugal

29 years · ·

Francisco Pardana

Portugal

28 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

Hernâni Martins

Portugal

21 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Pedro Gomes

Portugal

20 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Janita

Portugal

28 years · ·

Mauro Andrade

Portugal

27 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Rodrigo Antunes

Portugal

25 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Yago

Brazil

24 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Marcos Raposo

Portugal

23 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Drula

Portugal

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

Freddy Gonçalves

Portugal

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Ricardo Simões

Brazil

22 years · ·

Francisco Sénica

Portugal

25 years · ·

Ety Lopes

Cape Verde Islands

27 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Diogo Lobo

Portugal

25 years · ·

Fernandinho

Portugal

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

João Bandeira

Portugal

29 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

Hugo Caeiro

Portugal

23 years · ·

Leonardo Chão

Portugal

24 years · ·

Wilson Garcia

Portugal

24 years · ·

Carlos Conceição

Portugal

36 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

David Calderon

Portugal

24 years · ·

Álvaro Amado

Sao Tome E Principe

25 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Leonildo Soares

Sao Tome E Principe

31 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Hélio Vaz

Portugal

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Stats

FC Barreirense Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Vítor Rodrigues 720880000200
Francisco Pardana 117013130000200
Defenders
Hernâni Martins 199321100100
Pedro Gomes 378642200200
Janita 209925232202200
Mauro Andrade 214325250401500
Rodrigo Antunes 172622202502800
Yago 0000000000
Marcos Raposo 202823230401600
Drula 115514131100200
Midfielders
Freddy Gonçalves 7202000100
Ricardo Simões 135619154905100
Francisco Sénica 95721912602500
Ety Lopes 0000000000
Diogo Lobo 138119163901400
Fernandinho 19202100000
João Bandeira 210525232306400
Attackers
Hugo Caeiro 51404001000
Leonardo Chão 1477251961501300
Wilson Garcia 17505000000
Carlos Conceição 5281569603200
David Calderon 423743202100
Álvaro Amado 21312012000200
Leonildo Soares 327541100210
Hélio Vaz 133422201000

Transfers

FC Barreirense Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Fernandinho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Évora-
Transfers Out
Pedro Gomes
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Boavista-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia