ADVERTISEMENT

Club Sportivo Trinidense

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Sportivo Trinidense directly. We publish Club Sportivo Trinidense TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Sportivo Trinidense matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Sportivo Trinidense Squad

Goalkeepers

W. Quiñónez

Paraguay

35 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Rodas
# 25 M. Rodas

Paraguay

24 years · ·

V. Samudio

Paraguay

36 years · ·

Defenders

G. Mencia

Paraguay

35 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Benítez

Paraguay

33 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

V. Dávalos

Paraguay

33 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. de la Cruz

Paraguay

33 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Cañete

Paraguay

22 years · · 6 ft 1 in

A. Ruiz Díaz

Paraguay

30 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

W. Alonso
# 20 W. Alonso

Paraguay

33 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Villalba

Paraguay

33 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Vera
# 5 J. Vera

Paraguay

25 years · ·

G. Flores

Paraguay

20 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Ordóñez

Colombia

21 years · ·

Midfielders

D. Mercado

Argentina

27 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Riveros

Paraguay

35 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Martínez

Paraguay

19 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Machuca

Paraguay

19 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

J. Salcedo

Paraguay

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

P. Delvalle

Paraguay

30 years · ·

S. Mendoza

Paraguay

29 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Jara
# 6 J. Jara

Paraguay

32 years · ·

Attackers

F. Romero
# 18 F. Romero

Paraguay

23 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Sinisterra

Colombia

25 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Pereira

Paraguay

24 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Bonetto

Argentina

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

O. Giménez

Paraguay

33 years · 211.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

B. Andrada

Argentina

26 years · · 5 ft 5 in

A. Sosa
# 36 A. Sosa

Argentina

22 years · ·

E. Borja
# 22 E. Borja

Paraguay

28 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Román
# 17 J. Román

Paraguay

34 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

P. Arce
# 7 P. Arce

Paraguay

32 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Club Sportivo Trinidense Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
W. Quiñónez 3604400700100
M. Rodas 00000000000
V. Samudio 6307700400000
Defenders
G. Mencia 00000000000
C. Benítez 8109900010100
V. Dávalos 1002201110101
L. de la Cruz 71310824201400
A. Cañete 241010301000
A. Ruiz Díaz 5098531500100
W. Alonso 4226512600200
D. Villalba 5277520600300
J. Vera 3885501000000
G. Flores 2703300200000
C. Ordóñez 1843210100000
Midfielders
D. Mercado 692111500100
M. Riveros 3855502000101
C. Martínez 1062202700000
M. Machuca 1564222500000
J. Salcedo 6659723210100
P. Delvalle 3487434320100
S. Mendoza 5447611301200
J. Jara 2837250800200
Attackers
F. Romero 5178717111000
J. Sinisterra 2254312410000
A. Pereira 55110645440000
J. Bonetto 2165323800100
O. Giménez 3008170701400
B. Andrada 2866333300000
A. Sosa 181010300000
E. Borja 1485232800000
J. Román 74510915120300
P. Arce 2656333801200

Transfers

Club Sportivo Trinidense Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
W. Quiñónez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024O. PetroleroFree
V. Dávalos
03 January 2024
03 January 2024TacuaryFree
W. Alonso
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Caballero JLMFree
E. Borja
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GuaireñaFree
B. Andrada
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Gim MendozaLoan
J. Bonetto
01 January 2024
01 January 2024QuilmesFree
F. Romero
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cerro PorteñoLoan
J. Sinisterra
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BloomingFree
A. Pereira
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Guaraní-
D. Mercado
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nueva ChicagoFree
C. Ordóñez
12 February 2024
12 February 2024Newell'sLoan
A. Sosa
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Patronato-
G. Flores
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LibertadLoan
C. Martínez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LibertadFree
M. Machuca
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Caballero JLMFree
Transfers Out
N. Maná
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LuqueñoFree
A. Álvarez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LuqueñoFree
R. Báez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Caballero JLMFree
P. González
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Olimpia-
P. Ayala
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Caballero JLMFree
R. Delvalle
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cerro Porteño-
R. Arévalo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024NacionalFree
V. Argüello
01 January 2024
01 January 20242 de MayoFree
D. Fernández
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sol de AméricaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30