ADVERTISEMENT

Dungannon Swifts FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Dungannon Swifts FC directly. We publish Dungannon Swifts FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Dungannon Swifts FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Dungannon Swifts FC Squad

Goalkeepers

N. Morgan
# 73 N. Morgan

Northern Ireland

32 years · ·

A. Henderson

Northern Ireland

19 years · ·

D. Dunne

Northern Ireland

23 years · ·

Defenders

C. Hegarty

Northern Ireland

31 years · ·

D. Curry

Northern Ireland

29 years · ·

C. Marron

Northern Ireland

25 years · ·

J. Scott

Northern Ireland

22 years · ·

C. McGinty

Northern Ireland

23 years · ·

Midfielders

G. Bigirimana

Burundi

30 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

T. Galvin
# 50 T. Galvin

Ireland Republic

19 years · ·

S. Scott
# 12 S. Scott

Northern Ireland

19 years · ·

J. Moore
# 16 J. Moore

Scotland

22 years · ·

A. Barrowman

USA

25 years · · 6 ft 0 in

R. Harpur
# 30 R. Harpur

Northern Ireland

35 years · ·

N. Owens

Northern Ireland

24 years · ·

J. Knowles

Northern Ireland

30 years · ·

G. Hutchinson

Northern Ireland

34 years · ·

K. Dillon
# 10 K. Dillon

Ireland Republic

30 years · ·

Attackers

T. Maguire

Northern Ireland

24 years · ·

R. Campbell

Northern Ireland

24 years · ·

B. Gallagher

Northern Ireland

21 years · ·

Leonel Alves

Guinea-Bissau

35 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Mitchell

Northern Ireland

30 years · ·

A. Glenny
# 14 A. Glenny

Northern Ireland

21 years · ·

M. Lusty
# 20 M. Lusty

Northern Ireland

20 years · ·

Kenny Ximenes

Timor-leste

18 years · ·

Stats

Dungannon Swifts FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
N. Morgan 360440030000
A. Henderson 180220060100
D. Dunne 1350151500100100
Defenders
C. Hegarty 88214113760500
D. Curry 272931310103100
C. Marron 187622211111401
J. Scott 1395231585140601
C. McGinty 149318171221300
Midfielders
G. Bigirimana 157020191812201
T. Galvin 689237167194200
S. Scott 2141292273100600
J. Moore 1011219125183300
A. Barrowman 64202020100
R. Harpur 633030100100
N. Owens 7941697980600
J. Knowles 617225174191301
G. Hutchinson 31511475120100
K. Dillon 2695333302003300
Attackers
T. Maguire 104217134943000
R. Campbell 9101010000
B. Gallagher 112825111410179200
Leonel Alves 1548271981381000
A. Mitchell 707990602100
A. Glenny 221827252572500
M. Lusty 154620182729100
Kenny Ximenes 0000000000

Transfers

Dungannon Swifts FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Mitchell
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Coleraine-
A. Barrowman
12 March 2024
12 March 2024Clovers-
A. Henderson
12 January 2024
12 January 2024GlentoranLoan
Transfers Out
C. Mitchell
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Newry City-
A. Whiteside
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Limavady Utd-
E. McGee
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Linfield-
J. Convie
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Annagh UtdLoan
E. Devine
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Linfield-
A. Groogan
04 January 2024
04 January 2024BallinamallardLoan
A. Towe
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Loughgall-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30