Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Coleraine FC

Founded  1927
Stadium  The Showgrounds
Capacity  3,960
Manager  O. Kearney

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Gareth DeaneG. Deane
Martin GallagherM. Gallagher
Defenders
Conor McDermottC. McDermott
Kieran FarrenK. Farren
Goals: 1
Rodney BrownR. Brown
Lyndon KaneL. Kane
Adam MullanA. Mullan
Stephen O'DonnellS. O'Donnell
Dean JarvisD. Jarvis
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Josh CarsonJ. Carson
Jack O'MahonyJ. O'Mahony
Dean BrownD. Brown
Lee  LynchL. Lynch
Goals: 2
Jamie GlackinJ. Glackin
Goals: 3
Stephen LowryS. Lowry
Aaron JarvisA. Jarvis
Attackers
Conor McKendryC. McKendry
Goals: 1
Michael McCruddenM. McCrudden
Goals: 1
Andrew MitchellA. Mitchell
James McLaughlinJ. McLaughlin
Goals: 1
Matthew ShevlinM. Shevlin
Goals: 10
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1G. Deane 28270330070000
20M. Gallagher 32810990030200
Defenders
25C. McDermott 2588411101110210
14K. Farren 21691981241000
5R. Brown 27107211140000
2L. Kane 25108012120000400
4A. Mullan 2789510100110310
15S. O'Donnell 30349541150100
3D. Jarvis 3087510100101200
Midfielders
11J. Carson 29101512120400200
21J. O'Mahony 22967070120000
24D. Brown 240000000000
16L. Lynch 3099612120502100
17J. Glackin 27103212120603300
8S. Lowry 3690110000100
6A. Jarvis 252228261100000
Attackers
7C. McKendry 245091064451200
10M. McCrudden 3189707071000
22A. Mitchell 280000010000
9J. McLaughlin 322169180111100
26M. Shevlin 231011121208010300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Jarvis 01 July 2022Larne-
M. McCrudden 03 August 2022Cliftonville-
L. Lynch 13 June 2022Larne-
A. Mitchell 26 January 2022GlentoranLoan
D. Brown 20 July 2022Limavady Utd-
C. McDermott 29 July 2022Cliftonville-
J. O'Mahony 09 June 2022Glenavon-
K. Farren 01 August 2022Dergview-
Transfers Out
C. Allen 09 June 2022Carrick-
A. Traynor 31 August 2022Cliftonville-
E. Bradley 27 June 2022Glenavon-
I. Parkhill 30 January 2022InstituteLoan
R. Wilson 23 August 2022WeldersLoan
E. Tweed 29 January 2022Ballinamallard-
C. Brennan 09 January 2022Ballyclare-
J. Riley 31 January 2022InstituteLoan
L. Tosh 01 July 2022Limavady UtdLoan

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina vs Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France vs Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final