ADVERTISEMENT

Gyeongnam FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Gyeongnam FC directly. We publish Gyeongnam FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Gyeongnam FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Gyeongnam FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Kim Min-Jun

Korea Republic

24 years · ·

Goh Dong-Min

Korea Republic

25 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

An Ho-Jin
# 87 An Ho-Jin

Korea Republic

21 years · ·

Defenders

Jung Hyun-Wook

Korea Republic

20 years · ·

Lee Chan-Ouk

Korea Republic

21 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Lee Min-Gi

Korea Republic

23 years · ·

Park Jae-Hwan

Korea Republic

23 years · ·

Lee Jun-Jae

Korea Republic

20 years · ·

Park Won-Jae

Korea Republic

29 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Woo Joo-Seong

Korea Republic

30 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Kim Jin-Rae

Korea Republic

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Lee Kawng-Seon

Korea Republic

34 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Han Yong-Su

Korea Republic

33 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

Kim Hyeong-Jin

Korea Republic

30 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Y. Sugita
# 23 Y. Sugita

Japan

30 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Jung Hyun-Cheol

Korea Republic

30 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Song Hong-Min

Korea Republic

28 years · ·

Lee Min-Hyeok

Korea Republic

22 years · ·

Lee Si-Heon

Korea Republic

25 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Lee Jong-Eon

Korea Republic

22 years · ·

Kook Jin-Woo

Korea Republic

20 years · ·

Kim Hyeong-Won

Korea Republic

25 years · ·

Lee Kang-Hee

Korea Republic

22 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Attackers

Seo Jae-Won

Korea Republic

20 years · ·

Seol Hyeon-Jin

Korea Republic

24 years · ·

Park Min-Seo

Korea Republic

25 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Yoo Joon-Ha

Korea Republic

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Kim Tae-Yun

Korea Republic

21 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Cho Sang-Jun

Korea Republic

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Hélio Borges

Brazil

23 years · · 5 ft 8 in

B. Arabuli

Georgia

30 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Z. Museliani

Georgia

24 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Won Ki-Jong

Korea Republic

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Jo Hyang-Gi

Korea Republic

32 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Do Dong-Hyun

Korea Republic

30 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Yun Ju-Tae

Korea Republic

33 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

Gyeongnam FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Kim Min-Jun 00000300000
Goh Dong-Min 2703300000000
An Ho-Jin 00000000000
Defenders
Jung Hyun-Wook 00000000000
Lee Chan-Ouk 361010100000
Lee Min-Gi 00000100000
Park Jae-Hwan 2073302000100
Lee Jun-Jae 1263120200000
Park Won-Jae 1802200100100
Woo Joo-Seong 2703300000100
Kim Jin-Rae 00000000000
Lee Kawng-Seon 00000000000
Han Yong-Su 361010200000
Midfielders
Kim Hyeong-Jin 2703300000000
Y. Sugita 461101000000
Jung Hyun-Cheol 791101000000
Song Hong-Min 2703300000000
Lee Min-Hyeok 1313212101000
Lee Si-Heon 00000000000
Lee Jong-Eon 00000000000
Kook Jin-Woo 00000000000
Kim Hyeong-Won 00000000000
Lee Kang-Hee 1713211100000
Attackers
Seo Jae-Won 00000000000
Seol Hyeon-Jin 00000000000
Park Min-Seo 2433303001000
Yoo Joon-Ha 00000000000
Kim Tae-Yun 00000000000
Cho Sang-Jun 00000000000
Hélio Borges 1643212100000
B. Arabuli 271010100000
Z. Museliani 473030300000
Won Ki-Jong 2703301040000
Jo Hyang-Gi 161010100000
Do Dong-Hyun 241010100000
Yun Ju-Tae 872111200000

Transfers

Gyeongnam FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Arabuli
19 February 2024
19 February 2024NeftchiFree
Yun Ju-Tae
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Ansan GreenersFree
Han Yong-Su
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Seoul E-LandFree
Do Dong-Hyun
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Jinju Citizen-
Jung Hyun-Cheol
09 February 2024
09 February 2024SeoulFree
Y. Sugita
12 January 2024
12 January 2024FooladFree
Kim Jin-Rae
09 February 2024
09 February 2024SeongnamFree
Kim Hyeong-Jin
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Anyang-
Z. Museliani
09 February 2024
09 February 2024GagraFree
Lee Si-Heon
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Seoul E-Land-
Kim Min-Jun
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cheonan City-
Hélio Borges
09 February 2024
09 February 2024ItuanoFree
Kim Hyeong-Won
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Jinju Citizen-
Kim Tae-Yun
09 February 2024
09 February 2024ChangwonFree
Transfers Out
Lee Kwang-Jin
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Cheonan CityFree
Kim Jong-Pil
21 February 2024
21 February 2024Dragons-
Kim Young-Chan
09 January 2024
09 January 2024Anyang-
Son Jeong-Hyeon
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Gimpo-
Gleyson
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Fagiano-
Mo Jae-Hyeon
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GimcheonLoan
Léo Ceará
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Oeste-
Park Min-Seo
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Seoul E-LandFree
Lee Ji-Seung
22 February 2024
22 February 2024Ansan GreenersFree
R. Ohori
23 January 2024
23 January 2024TransINVEST-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia