ADVERTISEMENT

FK Kyzyl-Zhar SK Petropavlovsk

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Kyzyl-Zhar SK Petropavlovsk directly. We publish FK Kyzyl-Zhar SK Petropavlovsk TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Kyzyl-Zhar SK Petropavlovsk matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Kyzyl-Zhar SK Petropavlovsk Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Dovgal

Kazakhstan

23 years · · 6 ft 4 in

K. Rudenok

Belarus

33 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

D. Babakhanov

Kazakhstan

32 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

V. Petrov

Kazakhstan

23 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

B. Van Den Bogaert

Belgium

32 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Z. Moldabayev

Kazakhstan

19 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

V. Sorokins

Latvia

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Zhenis

Kazakhstan

20 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Shadmanov

Kazakhstan

26 years · ·

Z. Nižić

Croatia

34 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

A. Saulet

Kazakhstan

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

U. Zhaksybayev

Kazakhstan

29 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Ćuković

Montenegro

28 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

I. Bughridze

Georgia

26 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Khaseyn

Kazakhstan

23 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Ospanov

Kazakhstan

26 years · ·

L. Imnadze

Georgia

26 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Rafael Sabino

Brazil

27 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

E. Berezkin

Belarus

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Rúben Brígido

Portugal

32 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

S. Abzalov

Kazakhstan

30 years · ·

T. Muldinov

Kazakhstan

30 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

O. Shchebetun

Ukraine

26 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Cmiljanić

Montenegro

28 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Stats

FK Kyzyl-Zhar SK Petropavlovsk Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Dovgal 0000020000
K. Rudenok 0000000000
D. Babakhanov 180220000000
V. Petrov 0000000000
Defenders
B. Van Den Bogaert 180220000000
Z. Moldabayev 0000010000
V. Sorokins 180220000000
M. Zhenis 0000020000
B. Shadmanov 0000000000
Z. Nižić 180220000100
A. Saulet 180220000000
U. Zhaksybayev 31202020100
M. Ćuković 0000000000
Midfielders
I. Bughridze 13202020000
M. Khaseyn 0000000000
R. Ospanov 96211010000
L. Imnadze 180220000000
Rafael Sabino 84110100100
E. Berezkin 180220002000
Rúben Brígido 0000020000
Attackers
S. Abzalov 149220200000
T. Muldinov 158220201100
O. Shchebetun 29202020100
B. Cmiljanić 160220201000

Transfers

FK Kyzyl-Zhar SK Petropavlovsk Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Rudenok
01 February 2024
01 February 2024NemanFree
V. Sorokins
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Rigas FSFree
O. Shchebetun
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FA ŠiauliaiFree
I. Bughridze
12 February 2024
12 February 2024KutaisiFree
U. Zhaksybayev
01 March 2024
01 March 2024AksuFree
M. Ćuković
30 January 2024
30 January 2024RiteriaiFree
S. Abzalov
30 January 2024
30 January 2024OkzhetpesFree
M. Khaseyn
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ZhetysuFree
A. Dovgal
01 January 2024
01 January 2024OkzhetpesFree
Transfers Out
N. Naumov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024VitebskFree
E. Tapalov
04 January 2024
04 January 2024TobolFree
M. Chikanchi
23 February 2024
23 February 2024ZhetysuFree
A. Adilov
21 February 2024
21 February 2024ZhenysFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
06/29 12:00pm Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 0 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30