ADVERTISEMENT

Portmore United FC

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Portmore United FC directly. We publish Portmore United FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Portmore United FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Portmore United FC Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Roberts

Jamaica

years · ·

D. Payton
# 32 D. Payton

Jamaica

19 years · ·

B. Williams

Jamaica

24 years · ·

Defenders

N. Gayle
# 16 N. Gayle

Jamaica

18 years · ·

O. Howard
# 23 O. Howard

Jamaica

21 years · ·

J. Thompson

Jamaica

19 years · ·

A. Mullings

Jamaica

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Myers
# 19 A. Myers

Saint Lucia

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Rousseau

Jamaica

24 years · ·

R. Austin
# 17 R. Austin

Jamaica

38 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Young

Jamaica

22 years · ·

Midfielders

J. Morrison

Jamaica

23 years · ·

T. Bryan

Jamaica

21 years · ·

R. Livingston

Jamaica

19 years · ·

J. McDowell

Jamaica

17 years · ·

J. Rose
# 20 J. Rose

Jamaica

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

D. Plunket

Jamaica

22 years · ·

L. Joseph
# 12 L. Joseph

Saint Lucia

31 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Knight

Jamaica

27 years · ·

M. Davis
# 10 M. Davis

Jamaica

27 years · · 5 ft 4 in

C. Henry

Jamaica

36 years · ·

Attackers

O. Reid
# 14 O. Reid

Jamaica

20 years · ·

A. Marshsall

Jamaica

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Barnett

Jamaica

27 years · ·

C. Walsh
# 30 C. Walsh

Jamaica

28 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Lewis
# 18 M. Lewis

Jamaica

20 years · ·

J. MacFarlane

Saint Lucia

27 years · · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

Portmore United FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Roberts 0000010000
D. Payton 901100100000
B. Williams 711990250100
Defenders
N. Gayle 8381293250200
O. Howard 134417161711300
J. Thompson 2527343200000
A. Mullings 192322220300800
A. Myers 609770200100
E. Rousseau 186321210102101
R. Austin 102217107082400
S. Young 198022220003600
Midfielders
J. Morrison 416761621000
T. Bryan 250633341000
R. Livingston 151523290000
J. McDowell 11101090000
J. Rose 169322193541500
D. Plunket 985050100000
L. Joseph 29101020000
S. Knight 128915150120200
M. Davis 717151051071100
C. Henry 0000000000
Attackers
O. Reid 309844462000
A. Marshsall 163519181413100
S. Barnett 678880401100
C. Walsh 130716142528500
M. Lewis 42404080100
J. MacFarlane 90110000100

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30