Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC

Stadium  Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium
Capacity  5,300
Manager  K. Refua

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Dziugas BartkusD. Bartkus
Gad AmosG. Amos
Daniel BenishD. Benish
Ibrahim Mahdi  ZuabiI. Zuabi
Defenders
Gal ShishG. Shish
Idan NachmiasI. Nachmias
Goals: 1
Marcus Plínio Diniz PaixãoMarcus Diniz
Goals: 1
Ziv MorganZ. Morgan
Yuval LevinY. Levin
Shemor Tza'adonS. Tza'adon
Midfielders
Eden KarzevE. Karzev
Omer LakoO. Lako
Goals: 1
Samuel Bar OnS. Bar On
Silas Araujo da SilvaSilas
Shay GolanS. Golan
Attackers
Segun James AdeniyiJ. Adeniyi
Goals: 1
John Jairo Ruiz BarrantesJ. Ruiz
Goals: 1
Amir Ben ShimonA. Ben Shimon
Yoel AbuhatzeraY. Abuhatzera
Cillian SheridanC. Sheridan
Goals: 3
Ismaeel RyanI. Ryan
Goals: 1
Muhamad ShakerM. Shaker
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
29D. Bartkus 3090010100000100
1G. Amos 3000000100000
D. Benish 210000000000
I. Zuabi 240000000000
Defenders
19G. Shish 30155220010101
4I. Nachmias 2290010100001100
2Marcus Diniz 3290010100001200
3Z. Morgan 19529660100200
12Y. Levin 19187330350100
77S. Tza'adon 25436550100200
Midfielders
11E. Karzev 19451651220200
10O. Lako 21560963231200
8S. Bar On 21362835270100
26Silas 23394660420000
21S. Golan 21412642160100
Attackers
14J. Adeniyi 267531082321100
7J. Ruiz 25305743241000
23A. Ben Shimon 25232431050111
9Y. Abuhatzera 2337404090100
18C. Sheridan 3088010100203300
22I. Ryan 256671082421100
16M. Shaker 236271064241400
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Sheridan 05 July 2019WellingtonFree
G. Shish 17 September 2019M Petah Tikva-
S. Tza'adon 17 September 2019Bnei Yehuda-
J. Ruiz 05 July 2019Herediano-
I. Zuabi 01 July 2019M Ahi Nazareth-
A. Ben Shimon 01 July 2019H Katamon-
J. Adeniyi 05 July 2019QəbələLoan
S. Golan 01 July 2019Beitar TA-
Silas 01 September 2019Zorya-
E. Karzev 01 September 2019Hapoel Hadera-
Transfers Out
S. Abuhatzera 01 September 2019Ramat HaSharon-
H. Goldenberg 01 July 2019Hapoel Hadera-
Jorge Morcillo 19 July 2019Huelva-
V. Broun 17 September 2019Rishon LeZion-
Yuval Shpungin 30 January 2019Ashdod-
U. Magbo 17 September 2019Beitar-
A. Buzorgi 31 January 2019M Ahi Nazareth-
E. Shamir 01 July 2019H Be'er Sheva-
L. Garcia 01 July 2019Beitar-
I. Abu Abaid 17 September 2019Hapoel TA-
N. Rotstein 01 July 2019H Kfar Saba-
I. Davidov 05 February 2019H Ra'anana-
O. Nadir 17 September 2019Hapoel Afula-
Lucas Dias 01 July 2019Bohemians 1905-
R. Hatuel 31 January 2019H Acre-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia M'gladbachDec 7
9:30am
Bayern München
AFC BournemouthDec 7
10:00am
Liverpool
Manchester CityDec 7
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaDec 7
3:00pm
Mallorca
West Ham UnitedDec 9
3:00pm
Arsenal
SalzburgDec 10
12:55pm
Liverpool
InternazionaleDec 10
3:00pm
Barcelona
ChelseaDec 10
3:00pm
Lille
Club BruggeDec 11
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Bayern MünchenDec 11
3:00pm
Tottenham Hotspur
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android