Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim FC

Founded  1927
Stadium  National Stadium Ramat Gan
Capacity  41,583
Manager  B. Ben Zaken

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Tal BomshteinT. Bomshtein
Assists: 3
Yuval SadehY. Sadeh
Defenders
Obeida DarwishO. Darwish
Ofer Yom-Tov VertaO. Verta
Assists: 1
Israel RoshI. Rosh
Assists: 3
Yoav GabizonY. Gabizon
Dean AkafiD. Akafi
Assists: 2
Dean MaimoniD. Maimoni
Assists: 3
Midfielders
Anamao MkonenA. Mkonen
Assists: 2
Haim YosefH. Yosef
Assists: 2
Hod MessikaH. Messika
Eden HershkovichE. Hershkovich
Assists: 1
Ofir TakiyarO. Takiyar
Yarden Moshe AbuhatziraY. Abuhatzira
Assists: 3
Attackers
Meir CohenM. Cohen
Jude Ikechukwu NworuhJ. Nworuh
Fadi ZidanFadi Zidan
Assists: 2
Asi GumaA. Guma
Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
T. Bomshtein G12120000300
Y. Sadeh G0000120000
Defenders
O. Darwish D1082041000
O. Verta D761230100
I. Rosh D11110000300
Y. Gabizon D4221100000
D. Akafi D880100201
D. Maimoni D1091210300
Midfielders
A. Mkonen M752160200
H. Yosef M651111200
H. Messika M945380000
E. Hershkovich M11101313100
O. Takiyar M963550000
Y. Abuhatzira M1082320300
Attackers
M. Cohen A000010000
J. Nworuh A1082421000
Fadi Zidan A1091311200
A. Guma A716071100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Nworuh 01 July 2019H Marmorek-
O. Verta 01 July 2019Hapoel Nof HG-
Yeoiada Hayon 01 August 2019Beitar TA-
D. Maimoni 03 February 2019H Ra'ananaFree
Y. Abuhatzira 01 September 2019H Katamon-
D. Akafi 12 July 2019Bnei Yehuda-
Fadi Zidan 01 July 2019H Kfar Saba-
Tal Talehun Ayele 03 February 2019H Ra'anana-
A. Guma 17 September 2019Hapoel Hadera-
Ugwu Uzochukwu Chukwuma 21 February 2019Sektzia-
Ariel Hadar 27 January 2019H Katamon-
O. Takiyar 25 August 2019Hapoel TA-
H. Yosef 01 July 2019H Petah Tikva-
O. Darwish 01 July 2019Hakoah RG-
O. Siton 04 February 2019BeitarLoan
Transfers Out
Y. Avidor 20 January 2019Hapoel Nof HG-
B. Jovanović 25 January 2019Rad-
O. Horev 01 July 2019H Ashkelon-
O. Ostaynd 05 February 2019Ramat HaSharon-
Omer Tzalisher 17 January 2019H Kfar Saba-
Tal Benish 01 July 2019Hapoel TA-
D. Hugy 01 July 2019M Petah Tikva-
I. Golan 01 August 2019Hapoel Nof HG-
R. Nachmias 30 June 2019Hapoel TA-
I. Sharon 01 July 2019Sektzia-
S. Amsalem 17 August 2019Bnei Yehuda-
S. Israeli 12 January 2019Hakoah RG-

News

My Other Team, Part 2 - Burgundy Wave
Burgundy Wave (3 years ago)
My Other Team, Part 1 - Burgundy Wave
Burgundy Wave (3 years ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

SalzburgDec 10
12:55pm
Liverpool
InternazionaleDec 10
3:00pm
Barcelona
ChelseaDec 10
3:00pm
Lille
Club BruggeDec 11
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Bayern MünchenDec 11
3:00pm
Tottenham Hotspur
Bayer LeverkusenDec 11
3:00pm
Juventus
Standard LiègeDec 12
12:55pm
Arsenal
Manchester UnitedDec 12
3:00pm
AZ
LiverpoolDec 14
7:30am
Watford
Bayern MünchenDec 14
9:30am
Werder Bremen
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android