ADVERTISEMENT

Puskás Ferenc Akadémia FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Puskás Ferenc Akadémia FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Puskás Ferenc Akadémia FC directly. We publish Puskás Ferenc Akadémia FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Puskás Ferenc Akadémia FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Puskás Ferenc Akadémia FC Squad

Goalkeepers

B. Lehoczki

Hungary

17 years · ·

Á. Pécsi

Hungary

19 years · ·

T. Markek
# 24 T. Markek

Hungary

32 years · ·

Defenders

W. Golla
# 14 W. Golla

Poland

32 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Á. Umathum

Hungary

17 years · ·

Q. Maceiras

Switzerland

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Stronati

Czech Republic

29 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Z. Nagy
# 25 Z. Nagy

Hungary

30 years · ·

B. Ormonde-Ottewill

England

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

B. Batik

Hungary

30 years · ·

R. Szolnoki

Hungary

32 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

M. Soisalo

Finland

25 years · · 5 ft 11 in

U. Nissilä

Finland

27 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Z. Bévárdi

Hungary

25 years · ·

J. Plšek
# 15 J. Plšek

Czech Republic

30 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Levi
# 10 J. Levi

Sweden

28 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Corbu
# 18 M. Corbu

Romania

21 years · ·

K. Yanitskyi

Ukraine

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

N. Kiss

Hungary

19 years · ·

A. Favorov

Ukraine

30 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

L. Slagveer

Suriname

30 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Puljić

Croatia

30 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. Colley

Gambia

30 years · ·

G. Komáromi

Hungary

22 years · ·

Stats

Puskás Ferenc Akadémia FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
B. Lehoczki 00000500000
Á. Pécsi 7208800100000
T. Markek 1530171700600100
Defenders
W. Golla 1779202001122600
Á. Umathum 000001100000
Q. Maceiras 1487181620700600
P. Stronati 2250252500012200
Z. Nagy 1451181628253600
B. Ormonde-Ottewill 1841232124200500
B. Batik 1190161517310400
R. Szolnoki 1464191723601900
Midfielders
M. Soisalo 8261610610924200
U. Nissilä 1476242600000
Z. Bévárdi 984040800000
J. Plšek 1812251969661200
J. Levi 12412016416412100
M. Corbu 1804232129224500
K. Yanitskyi 00000000000
N. Kiss 00000000000
A. Favorov 13212115641040200
Attackers
L. Slagveer 6551861251614200
J. Puljić 19572521600000
L. Colley 1238211387863600
G. Komáromi 71615876732100

Transfers

Puskás Ferenc Akadémia FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Tóth
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Fehérvár-
G. Mim
01 July 2024
01 July 2024ZTE-
Z. Bévárdi
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Debrecen-
N. Tamás
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Csákvári-
A. Nahirnyi
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Csákvári-
B. Bakti
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Vasas-
M. Major
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Csákvári-
B. Farkas
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Nyíregyháza-
K. Yevgeniy
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Gyirmót-
L. Babós
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Csákvári-
N. Noel
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Csákvári-
Transfers Out
M. Mezghrani
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Warta PoznańFree
Z. Gruber
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Ferencváros-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30