ADVERTISEMENT

Wofoo Tai Po FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Wofoo Tai Po FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Wofoo Tai Po FC directly. We publish Wofoo Tai Po FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Wofoo Tai Po FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Wofoo Tai Po FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Chin Alex Palelei

24 years · ·

Lin Chi Kei

20 years · ·

Tse Ka Wing

24 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

Gérson

Brazil

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Pun Tsz Hei

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Lee Ka Ho

30 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Yung Hui To

24 years · ·

Gabriel Moreira

Brazil

29 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Marcão

Brazil

27 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Midfielders

Wong Wai Chun

20 years · · 5 ft 7 in

Luiz Humberto

Brazil

28 years · ·

E. Estevez

Chinese Taipei

25 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Wong Cho Sum

25 years · ·

Cheng Tsz Sum

25 years · ·

Chan Hiu Fung Alex

29 years · ·

Law Chun Ting

28 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Fung Kwun Ming

27 years · ·

Guilherme Biteco

Brazil

30 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Philip Chan Siu Kwan

31 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

João Emir

Brazil

35 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Kwok Chun Nok

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Cheung Lik Hang

21 years · ·

Pang Yam Pung

20 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Michel Renner

Brazil

28 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Chung Wai Keung

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Kayron

Brazil

28 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Lucas Silva

Brazil

33 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Wofoo Tai Po FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Chin Alex Palelei 00000100000
Lin Chi Kei 90110060000
Tse Ka Wing 810990000100
Defenders
Gérson 270330000000
Pun Tsz Hei 6101040000
Lee Ka Ho 77810100300200
Yung Hui To 19101020000
Gabriel Moreira 810990001300
Marcão 90010100001100
Midfielders
Wong Wai Chun 0000010000
Luiz Humberto 630770001100
E. Estevez 446651310000
Wong Cho Sum 62020100000
Cheng Tsz Sum 79910100700000
Chan Hiu Fung Alex 248431310100
Law Chun Ting 515853230300
Fung Kwun Ming 4381046160200
Guilherme Biteco 318440303000
Philip Chan Siu Kwan 7871082026000
João Emir 350642320300
Attackers
Kwok Chun Nok 0101070000
Cheung Lik Hang 0101070000
Pang Yam Pung 0000070000
Michel Renner 605770301000
Chung Wai Keung 375945451000
Kayron 146220101100
Lucas Silva 345440103110

Transfers

Wofoo Tai Po FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Lucas Silva
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Sri Pahang-
Guilherme Biteco
02 January 2024
02 January 2024São José RS-
Yung Hui To
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Lee ManLoan
Transfers Out

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30